Rit 5

Rieti - Porto Sant'Elpidio (210km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tinkoff - Saxo 5u04'13"
2 MTN-Qhubeka
3 Lotto Soudal
4 Orica GreenEdge
5 Lampre-Merida
6 MTN-Qhubeka
7 Team Giant-Alpecin
8 Bora-Argon 18
9 Cannondale-Garmin
10 Astana Pro Team
11 IAM Cycling
12 Team Sky
13 Katusha
14 Trek Factory Racing
15 Etixx - Quick Step
16 AG2R La Mondiale
17 Etixx - Quick Step
18 BMC Racing Team
19 Etixx - Quick Step
20 BMC Racing Team
21 BMC Racing Team
22 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
23 AG2R La Mondiale
24 FDJ
25 BMC Racing Team
26 Orica GreenEdge
27 Cannondale-Garmin
28 Katusha
29 Trek Factory Racing
30 FDJ
31 Bora-Argon 18
32 Movistar Team
33 Movistar Team
34 Tinkoff - Saxo
35 MTN-Qhubeka
36 Movistar Team
37 Team Sky
38 Lotto Soudal
39 FDJ
40 AG2R La Mondiale
41 Tinkoff - Saxo
42 Movistar Team
43 Lotto Soudal
44 Katusha
45 BMC Racing Team
46 Lampre-Merida
47 Lotto Soudal
48 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
49 Astana Pro Team
50 Bora-Argon 18
51 Movistar Team
52 Lampre-Merida
53 Katusha
54 Katusha
55 Lampre-Merida
56 Team Sky + 19"
57 AG2R La Mondiale
58 Astana Pro Team + 23"
59 Lampre-Merida
60 Bora-Argon 18
61 Orica GreenEdge
62 Movistar Team + 26"
63 Team Europcar
64 Team Europcar
65 MTN-Qhubeka + 39"
66 MTN-Qhubeka
67 Astana Pro Team + 42"
68 Team Sky
69 Colombia
70 Team Sky
71 Team Sky
72 BMC Racing Team
73 Team Sky
74 Trek Factory Racing
75 Trek Factory Racing + 1'01"
76 Team Giant-Alpecin
77 Cannondale-Garmin + 1'05"
78 Orica GreenEdge + 1'14"
79 Tinkoff - Saxo + 1'28"
80 Lampre-Merida + 1'35"
81 Astana Pro Team + 1'37"
82 Astana Pro Team
83 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1'42"
84 BMC Racing Team
85 FDJ
86 Team Europcar
87 FDJ
88 Cannondale-Garmin
89 Bora-Argon 18
90 Colombia
91 Trek Factory Racing
92 Colombia
93 Movistar Team
94 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'54"
95 Tinkoff - Saxo + 4'57"
96 Lotto Soudal
97 BMC Racing Team + 5'11"
98 Tinkoff - Saxo + 6'49"
99 Team Europcar + 11'26"
100 Team Europcar
101 Team Giant-Alpecin
102 Bardiani CSF
103 Katusha
104 MTN-Qhubeka
105 Team Europcar
106 Team Europcar
107 MTN-Qhubeka
108 Trek Factory Racing
109 Trek Factory Racing
110 Team Giant-Alpecin
111 Movistar Team
112 Lampre-Merida
113 IAM Cycling
114 Lampre-Merida
115 Colombia
116 Team Giant-Alpecin
117 Trek Factory Racing
118 Katusha
119 Tinkoff - Saxo
120 Colombia
121 Cannondale-Garmin
122 Astana Pro Team
123 Cannondale-Garmin
124 MTN-Qhubeka
125 Orica GreenEdge
126 Bardiani CSF
127 Colombia
128 Orica GreenEdge
129 Orica GreenEdge
130 Bora-Argon 18
131 Bardiani CSF
132 Bardiani CSF
133 Lotto Soudal
134 Bardiani CSF
135 Lotto Soudal
136 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
137 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
138 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
139 AG2R La Mondiale
140 AG2R La Mondiale