Torhout

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Avia WCup Cycling Team 3u18'14"
2 Van Moer Logistics CT + 34"
3 Isorex Cycling Team
4 Avia WCup Cycling Team
5 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
6 Avia WCup Cycling Team
7 Isorex Cycling Team + 39"
9 TWC Pijnenburg
10 + 41"
11 SCO Dijon
12 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
13 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 50"
14 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 1'19"
15 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien
16 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
17 Avia WCup Cycling Team
18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
19 SCO Dijon
20 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien
21 Isorex Cycling Team
22 KVC Noordzeemeeuw
23 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 1'23"
24 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 1'34"
25 HMT WIHT JLT Condor + 1'39"
27 Southend Wheelers + 1'43"
28 Westland Wil Vooruit + 1'52"
29 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
30 Van Moer Logistics CT + 1'55"
31 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 1'56"
32 Team Ogs U-19 Formation + 1'58"
33 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 2'02"
34 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 2'41"
35 Van Moer Logistics CT
36 SCO Dijon + 2'44"
37 HMT WIHT JLT Condor + 3'00"
38 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 3'02"
39 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
40 Young Cycling Team VZW
41 VC Londres
43 ZWC DTS Zaandam
44 Vistamedia Hamme
46 Vistamedia Hamme
47 VC Londres
48 Onder Ons Parike
49 TWC Pijnenburg
50 Avia WCup Cycling Team
51 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
52 South East Cycling Team
53 Wielerteam Ieper
54 Vistamedia Hamme
55 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
56 TWC Pijnenburg
57 Isorex Cycling Team
58 Isorex Cycling Team
59 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
60 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
61 Isorex Cycling Team
62 Young Cycling Team VZW
63 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
64 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 3'08"
65 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
67 HMT WIHT JLT Condor + 3'11"
68 WV Noord-Holland + 3'32"
69 Onder Ons Parike + 3'34"
70 WV Noord-Holland + 3'36"
71 TWC Pijnenburg
72 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
73 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 3'41"
74 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
75 VC Wambrechies Marquette ... + 4'03"
76 Monkey Town CT + 4'06"
78 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 4'16"
79 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 4'35"
80 VZW Wielerteam Waregem + 5'10"
81 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien + 6'15"
82 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 7'08"
83 RWC Ahoy + 8'44"
84 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 9'21"
85 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
86 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 9'38"
87 Wielerteam Ieper + 9'41"
88 Van Moer Logistics CT
89 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
90 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
91 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
92 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
93 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
94 Monkey Town CT
95 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 11'59"
96 SCO Dijon + 13'58"