Toscana - Terra di Ciclismo - Coppa delle Nazioni

  • -

Rit 1

Grosseto - Grosseto (148.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog 3u26'46"
2 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
3 Selectie - Kazachstan
4 Itera-Kathusa
5 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
6 Team Heizomat
7 Selectie - Italië
8 Trek Livestrong U23
9 Selectie - Oekraine
10 Barbot-Efapel
11 Selectie - Oekraine
12 Selectie - Polen
13 Selectie - Italië
14 Selectie - Roemenië
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
16 LA - Antarte
17 Seven Stones
18 Selectie - Polen
19 Atlas Personal
20 LKT Team Brandenburg
21 Tyrol Team
22 Global Cycling
23 Selectie - Denemarken
24 Selectie - Kazachstan
25 Selectie - Mongolië
26 Selectie - Spanje
27 Liberty Seguros/S. Maria ...
28 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
29 Atlas Personal
30 Team NSP
31 Selectie - Polen
32 Selectie - Portugal
33 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
34 Selectie - Kazachstan
35 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
36 GS Podenzano
37 Thüringer Energie Team
38 Itera-Kathusa
39 PSK Whirlpool-Author
40 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 7"
41 Trek Livestrong U23 + 9"
42 Selectie - Kazachstan + 17"
43 Selectie - Erithrea + 20"
44 Caja Rural + 27"
45 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 32"
46 Glud Marstrand-LRO
47 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
48 Selectie - Rusland
49 Glud Marstrand-LRO
50 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
51 Price Your Bike
52 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
55 Selectie - Kazachstan
56 Selectie - Luxemburg
57 CC Etupes Doubs
58 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
59 Donckers Koffie-Jelly Bel... + 38"
60 Team Heizomat + 44"
61 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 45"
62 Selectie - Oekraine
63 Selectie - Canada
64 Tyrol Team
65 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
66 Team Energi Fyn
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Selectie - Denemarken
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Tyrol Team
71 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
72 Tyrol Team
73 Selectie - Oezbekistan
74 Selectie - Ethiopië
75 Selectie - Luxemburg
76 Team Jayco-AIS
77 Selectie - Tsjechië
78 Selectie - Luxemburg
79 AC Lanester 56
80 Price Your Bike
82 Glud Marstrand-LRO
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 Selectie - Spanje
85 Bretagne-Schuller
86 Selectie - Rusland
87 GS Podenzano
88 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
89 Tyrol Team
90 Selectie - Kazachstan
91 Selectie - Zwitserland
92 Mortagua - Basi
93 Selectie - Korea
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
95 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
96 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
97 EFC-Quick Step CT
98 Caja Rural
99 Trek Livestrong U23
100 Selectie - Tsjechië
101 Team Colpack + 53"
102 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 1'30"
103 Chipotle Development Team
104 Sava Kranj
105 Radenska + 1'35"
106 Selectie - Canada + 1'49"
107 Selectie - Canada
108 Sava Kranj + 1'55"
109 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'57"
110 Team Jayco-AIS + 2'02"
111 Team Jayco-AIS
112 Selectie - Spanje + 2'04"
113 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
114 Selectie - Spanje + 2'13"
115 Selectie - Erithrea + 3'04"
116 Team Jayco-AIS + 3'10"
117 Tavira-Prio + 3'13"
118 Rucanor-Line Cycling
119 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 3'20"
120 Selectie - Spanje
121 Radenska
122 Sava Kranj
123 Selectie - Canada
124 Van Hemert - De Jonge Ren...
125 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'25"
126 Itera-Kathusa + 4'33"
127 Adria Mobil + 4'54"
128 Selectie - Erithrea + 4'56"
129 Team Jayco-AIS + 5'11"
130 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'58"
131 Selectie - Erithrea + 9'16"
132 Selectie - Erithrea
133 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'08"
134 Selectie - Erithrea + 27'01"
135 Team Jayco-AIS
136 Jelly Belly Cycling