Toscana - Terra di Ciclismo - Coppa delle Nazioni

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi... 14u46'45"
2 Lotto Belisol U23 + 9"
3 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... + 19"
4 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 27"
5 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 29"
6 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
7 Team Jayco-AIS + 30"
8 Team Vorarlberg + 32"
9 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
10 Radenska + 59"
11 Itera-Kathusa + 1'00"
12 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'01"
13 Continental Team Astana + 1'03"
14 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 1'11"
15 Selectie - Erithrea + 1'16"
16 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 1'21"
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'50"
18 Continental Team Astana + 1'52"
19 Kolss Cycling Team
20 Team Vorarlberg
21 Carmin - Prio + 1'59"
22 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 2'04"
23 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 2'14"
24 Team Specialized Concept ... + 2'17"
25 Itera-Kathusa + 2'21"
26 Concordia-Himmerland + 2'42"
27 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 3'00"
28 Chipotle Development Team + 3'01"
29 Lotto Belisol U23 + 3'37"
30 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 3'43"
31 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 3'52"
32 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi... + 4'49"
33 Rusvelo + 5'13"
34 Tirol Cycling Team + 6'31"
35 Team Vorarlberg
36 Continental Team Astana + 7'00"
37 Itera Katusha U23 + 7'36"
38 Selectie - Oekraine + 7'57"
39 Itera-Kathusa + 8'13"
40 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 9'19"
41 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 9'27"
42 Entente Sud Gascogne + 10'38"
43 Raiko Stölting + 11'03"
44 Team Jayco-AIS + 11'05"
45 Saur-Sojasun + 11'18"
46 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 11'25"
47 Lizarte + 12'01"
48 Liberty Seguros - Feira + 12'05"
49 Reda Mokador + 13'24"
50 Radenska + 14'28"
51 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 14'36"
52 Selectie - Polen + 14'57"
53 Selectie - Argentinië + 15'50"
54 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 17'53"
55 Team Vorarlberg + 21'01"
56 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 21'57"
57 Sava + 22'35"
58 Maia Bike Team + 23'38"
59 Chipotle Development Team + 23'58"
60 Whirlpool-Author + 24'59"
61 Selectie - Polen + 27'20"
62 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 27'32"
63 Velo Club Sovac Algerie + 27'35"
64 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 28'56"
65 Team Jayco-AIS + 31'36"
66 Lotto Belisol U23 + 34'56"
67 Radenska + 37'20"
68 Continental Team Astana + 38'11"
69 CC Etupes Doubs + 38'41"
70 Selectie - Portugal + 38'56"
71 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 41'28"
72 Selectie - Israël + 44'07"
73 Selectie - Zwitserland + 45'11"
74 Team NSP-Ghost + 46'06"