Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 4

Le Bioscope Ungersheim - Rixheim (151.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katyusha 3u38'01"
2 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 16"
3 CC Etupes Doubs
4 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
5 CR4C Roanne
6 Team Mapei Heizomat + 33"
7 Thüringer Energie Team
8 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
9 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
10 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 36"
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 38"
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
14 CC Etupes Doubs
15 Sava
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 Katyusha + 47"
18 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'03"
19 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 1'12"
20 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'17"
21 Sava + 1'19"
22 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'34"
23 Bürgis Cycling Team
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
25 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
26 Rabobank Continental Team
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
29 S.C.O Dijon
30 UV Aube
31 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
32 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
33 CR4C Roanne
34 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
35 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
36 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
37 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
38 P.E. Haguenau
39 LKT Team Brandenburg
40 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
41 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
42 Thüringer Energie Team
43 S.C.O Dijon
44 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
45 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
46 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
47 Sava
48 UV Aube
49 CR4C Roanne
50 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
51 CR4C Roanne
52 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
53 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
54 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
55 CR4C Roanne
56 VC La Pomme Marseille
57 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
58 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
59 Katyusha
60 Bürgis Cycling Team
61 UV Aube
62 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
63 P.E. Haguenau
64 UV Aube + 2'48"
65 CC Etupes Doubs
66 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 3'08"
67 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
68 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
69 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
70 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 3'12"
71 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'34"
72 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 3'41"
73 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 3'53"
74 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'56"
75 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
76 VC La Pomme Marseille
77 Sava
78 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'19"
79 Krolstone Continental Tea...
80 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'27"
81 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 4'30"
82 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 4'33"
83 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
84 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 4'40"
85 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 5'27"
86 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
87 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 17'40"
88 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
89 Team Hörmann
90 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
91 Thüringer Energie Team
92 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
93 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 17'43"
94 CR4C Roanne
95 CR4C Roanne
96 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
97 Team Hörmann
98 VC La Pomme Marseille
99 S.C.O Dijon
100 Team Hörmann
101 Thüringer Energie Team
102 Bürgis Cycling Team
103 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
104 P.E. Haguenau
105 P.E. Haguenau
106 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
107 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
108 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
109 Katyusha
110 Groupe Gobert.com.ct
111 S.C.O Dijon
112 Rabobank Continental Team
113 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
114 S.C.O Dijon
115 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
116 Bürgis Cycling Team
117 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
118 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
119 CC Etupes Doubs
120 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
121 Thüringer Energie Team + 32'23"
122 Thüringer Energie Team
123 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
124 Continental Milram Team