Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 2

Bioscope - Cernay (171.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BKCP - Powerplus 4u25'30"
2 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
3 Continental Team Differda...
4 Bürgis Cycling Team
5 BKCP - Powerplus
6 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
7 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 40"
8 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 47"
9 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
10 CR4C Roanne
11 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
12 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
13 Continental Team Differda...
14 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
16 CR4C Roanne
17 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
18 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 1'30"
19 USSA Pavilly Barentin
20 LKT Team Brandenburg
21 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
22 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'50"
23 Katyusha Continental Team
24 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
25 LKT Team Brandenburg
26 VC Rouen 76
27 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
28 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
29 BKCP - Powerplus
30 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
31 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
32 VC La Pomme Marseille
33 VC La Pomme Marseille
34 CR4C Roanne
35 Krolstone Continental Tea...
36 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
37 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
38 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
39 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
40 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
41 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
42 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
43 Rabobank Continental Team
44 Continental Milram Team
45 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
46 S.C.O Dijon
47 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
48 Bürgis Cycling Team
49 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
50 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
51 Continental Team Differda...
52 Joker Bianchi
53 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
54 Kinesis KUK
55 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
56 Team Stegcomputer - Neote...
57 S.C.O Dijon
58 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
59 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
60 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
61 CR4C Roanne
62 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
63 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
64 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
65 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
66 Rabobank Continental Team
67 VC La Pomme Marseille
68 CR4C Roanne
69 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
70 Equipe Alsace
71 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
72 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 2'12"
73 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
74 Carmiooro - A-Style + 2'14"
75 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'22"
76 S.C.O Dijon + 2'33"
77 Krolstone Continental Tea...
78 S.C.O Dijon
79 Krolstone Continental Tea...
80 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
81 Equipe Alsace
82 CR4C Roanne
83 Katyusha Continental Team
84 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
85 UV Aube
86 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
87 Continental Team Differda... + 2'45"
88 UV Aube + 2'59"
89 Rabobank Continental Team
90 Continental Milram Team
91 UV Aube
92 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
93 UV Aube
94 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
95 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
96 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
97 Katyusha Continental Team
98 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
99 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
100 Continental Team Differda...
101 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
102 USSA Pavilly Barentin
103 Katyusha Continental Team + 3'21"
104 Revor - Jartazi Cycling T...
105 S.C.O Dijon
106 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 3'24"
107 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
108 Katyusha Continental Team
109 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'49"
110 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
111 Katyusha Continental Team + 4'15"
112 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
113 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont... + 4'26"
114 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'53"
115 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 5'04"
116 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
117 Continental Team Differda... + 5'12"
118 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede... + 5'33"
119 Regionale Selectie - Norm... + 6'05"
120 USSA Pavilly Barentin
121 BKCP - Powerplus + 6'08"
122 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 6'23"
123 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
124 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
125 Equipe Alsace
126 Krolstone Continental Tea...
127 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
128 Joker Bianchi
129 Joker Bianchi
130 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'47"
131 VC La Pomme Marseille + 9'33"
132 VC La Pomme Marseille
133 Continental Milram Team
134 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 10'40"
135 Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 11'48"
136 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 12'26"
137 Team Deschuytter - Abutri... + 14'16"
138 LKT Team Brandenburg + 16'43"
139 Kinesis KUK
140 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
141 Team Konica Minolta - Biz...
142 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
143 Rabobank Continental Team
144 BKCP - Powerplus
145 Bürgis Cycling Team
146 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC
147 VC La Pomme Marseille
148 UC Nantes Atlantique
149 Joker Bianchi
150 VC La Pomme Marseille + 18'22"
151 UV Aube + 26'03"