Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 3

Colmar - Carspach (146km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 3u33'00"
2 Selectie - Rusland
3 Itera-Kathusa
4 Rabobank Continental Team
6 Française des Jeux
7 Team Heizomat
8 Bretagne-Schuller
10 Rabobank Continental Team
11 Bretagne-Schuller
12 Team Heizomat
13 Endura Racing
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 Big Mat - Auber 93
16 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
17 Selectie - Erithrea
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 Atlas Personal
20 Bretagne-Schuller
21 CK Hymer
22 Mico Revolution Racing
23 UC Nantes Atlantique
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
25 Atlas Personal
26 Rabobank Continental Team
27 Team NSP
28 Atlas Personal
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
30 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
31 Selectie - Duitsland
32 Itera-Kathusa
33 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
34 Endura Racing
35 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
36 Endura Racing
37 Selectie - Frankrijk
38 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
39 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
40 Team NSP
41 Atlas Personal
42 Joker Merida
43 Endura Racing
44 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
45 CC Etupes Doubs
46 Itera-Kathusa
47 BKCP-Powerplus
48 Bretagne-Schuller
49 Française des Jeux
50 LKT Team Brandenburg
52 BKCP-Powerplus
53 UC Nantes Atlantique
54 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
55 Bretagne-Schuller
56 Joker Merida
57 Team Heizomat
58 UC Nantes Atlantique
59 UC Nantes Atlantique
60 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
61 Big Mat - Auber 93
62 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
63 Joker Merida
64 BKCP-Powerplus
65 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
66 CC Etupes Doubs
67 UC Nantes Atlantique
69 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
70 Selectie - Erithrea
71 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
72 Rabobank Continental Team
73 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
74
76 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
77 Selectie - Frankrijk
78 Team Hörmann
79 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
80 Selectie - Frankrijk
81 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
82 Atlas Personal
83 Itera-Kathusa
84 Joker Merida
85 Big Mat - Auber 93
86 EKZ Racing Team
87 Atlas Personal
88 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
89 Selectie - Ethiopië
90 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
91 Selectie - Oezbekistan
93 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
94 Joker Merida
95 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
96 Big Mat - Auber 93
97 Itera-Kathusa
98 Le Guidon Charlettois
99 EKZ Racing Team
100 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
101 Team Heizomat
103 Team NSP
104 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
106 Atlas Personal
107 Endura Racing
108 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
109 Française des Jeux
110 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
111 Joker Merida
112 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
113 Rabobank Continental Team
115 Française des Jeux
116 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
117 Endura Racing
118 Team NSP
120 Bretagne-Schuller
122 UC Nantes Atlantique
124 EKZ Racing Team
125 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
126 Française des Jeux
127 BKCP-Powerplus
128 Team Heizomat
129 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
132 Selectie - Frankrijk
133 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
134 BKCP-Powerplus
135 Team Larger
136 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
137 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'56"
138 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'11"
139 LKT Team Brandenburg
140 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
141 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
142 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 6'41"
143 CC Etupes Doubs