Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 4

Illzach - Mulhouse (163.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 4u02'32"
2 Endura Racing
3 Selectie - Duitsland
4
5 Française des Jeux
6 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
7 Mico Revolution Racing
8 Bretagne-Schuller
9 BKCP-Powerplus
10 Team Heizomat
11 Selectie - Erithrea
12 Atlas Personal
13 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
14 BKCP-Powerplus
15 LKT Team Brandenburg
16 Selectie - Rusland
17 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
18 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
19 Team Heizomat
20 CC Etupes Doubs
22 Atlas Personal
23 UC Nantes Atlantique
24 Big Mat - Auber 93
25 Atlas Personal
26 Endura Racing
27 Endura Racing
28 Française des Jeux
29 Big Mat - Auber 93
30 Atlas Personal
31 UC Nantes Atlantique
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 Bretagne-Schuller
34 Rabobank Continental Team
35 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
36 Team NSP
37 CK Hymer
38 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
39 Bretagne-Schuller
40 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
41 Endura Racing
42 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
43 Joker Merida
44 Joker Merida
45 Big Mat - Auber 93
46 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
47 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
48 Itera-Kathusa
49 Française des Jeux
50 BKCP-Powerplus
51 Itera-Kathusa
52 Joker Merida
54 UC Nantes Atlantique
55 UC Nantes Atlantique
56 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
57 Bretagne-Schuller
58 BKCP-Powerplus
59 Française des Jeux
60 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
61 Rabobank Continental Team
62 Joker Merida
63 Bretagne-Schuller
64 Atlas Personal
65 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede... + 8"
66 Atlas Personal
67 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
68 Selectie - Oezbekistan
70 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
71 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
72 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
73 UC Nantes Atlantique
74 LKT Team Brandenburg
75 Team Heizomat
77 EKZ Racing Team
78 EKZ Racing Team
79 Selectie - Ethiopië
80 Team NSP
82 Endura Racing
83 Itera-Kathusa
85 Atlas Personal
86 Selectie - Erithrea
87 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
88 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
91 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
93 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'25"
94 Team Heizomat
95 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
96 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
98 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
99 Française des Jeux
100 UC Nantes Atlantique
101 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
102 Endura Racing
103 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'51"
104 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
105 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
106 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
107 EKZ Racing Team
108 Team Hörmann
109 Joker Merida
110 Joker Merida
111 Le Guidon Charlettois
112 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
113 CC Etupes Doubs
114 Big Mat - Auber 93
115 Team Larger
116 Team NSP
118 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'52"
119 Team Heizomat + 2'55"
120 Itera-Kathusa + 3'06"
121 Bretagne-Schuller + 3'08"
122 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
123 Team NSP
124 LKT Team Brandenburg
125 Selectie - Frankrijk
126 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
127 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'37"
128 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 3'46"
131
132 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
133 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
135 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 6'25"
136 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11'48"