Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 5

Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace (156.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Française des Jeux 4u31'13"
2 Itera-Kathusa + 53"
3 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'17"
5 Itera-Kathusa + 1'23"
6 Joker Merida
7 Atlas Personal
8 Joker Merida + 1'24"
9 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'03"
10 BKCP-Powerplus
11 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 2'19"
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Atlas Personal + 2'31"
14 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 2'47"
15 Endura Racing
16 Big Mat - Auber 93
17 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'54"
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'33"
20 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'42"
21 Bretagne-Schuller + 4'07"
22 Bretagne-Schuller
23 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 4'58"
24 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'23"
25 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 6'16"
26 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
27 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 6'26"
28 Selectie - Erithrea + 6'45"
30 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
32 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 8'59"
33 Joker Merida + 9'26"
34 EKZ Racing Team + 9'28"
35 Atlas Personal + 10'11"
36 Selectie - Ethiopië + 10'49"
37 Endura Racing + 12'18"
38 Endura Racing
39 Selectie - Frankrijk + 13'53"
40 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 14'13"
41 EKZ Racing Team + 15'01"
42 BKCP-Powerplus + 16'47"
43 BKCP-Powerplus
44 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
45 Bretagne-Schuller
46 Française des Jeux
47 Team NSP
48 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
49 BKCP-Powerplus
50 Endura Racing
51 Française des Jeux
52 Team Heizomat + 17'49"
54 Endura Racing + 20'11"
55 Team Heizomat + 20'15"
56 UC Nantes Atlantique + 20'48"
57 UC Nantes Atlantique
58 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 20'59"
59 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede... + 21'45"
60 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
61 Joker Merida
62 Team Heizomat
63 Atlas Personal
64 Selectie - Frankrijk
65 Rabobank Continental Team
66 Atlas Personal
67 LKT Team Brandenburg
68 Team Larger
69 LKT Team Brandenburg
70 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
71 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
72 EKZ Racing Team
74 Atlas Personal
75 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 22'11"
76 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 22'14"
77 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
78 LKT Team Brandenburg + 22'30"
79 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 23'46"
80 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 23'51"
81 Team NSP + 24'53"
82 Joker Merida + 28'05"
83 Rabobank Continental Team + 28'30"
84 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 28'57"
85 Itera-Kathusa
86 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
87 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 29'59"
89
90 Atlas Personal + 34'17"
91 Rabobank Continental Team
92 Itera-Kathusa
93 CC Etupes Doubs
94
95 Selectie - Oezbekistan
96 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
97 UC Nantes Atlantique
98 Bretagne-Schuller
99 Bretagne-Schuller
100 Team Hörmann
101 Selectie - Rusland
102 UC Nantes Atlantique
103 Veranda Rideau Sarthe