Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 3

Beaucourt - Colmar (160.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede... 3u33'34"
2 BigMat-Auber 93 + 18"
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 Lotto Belisol U23
5 Team Europcar
6 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 21"
7 Continental Team Astana + 28"
8 Joker Merida
9 Armée de Terre
10 CC Etupes Doubs
11 Team Jayco-AIS
12 Lotto Belisol U23
13 EKZ Racing Team
14 Tirol Cycling Team
15 LKT Team Brandenburg
16 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
17 BigMat-Auber 93
18 BKCP-Powerplus
19 CC Etupes Doubs
20 Team Heizomat
21 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
22 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
23 Selectie - Zwitserland
24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
26 SCO Dijon
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 Itera-Kathusa
33 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
34 SCO Dijon
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 Tirol Cycling Team
37 EKZ Racing Team
38 Bridgestone Anchor
39 Continental Team Astana
40 Itera-Kathusa
41 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
42 SCO Dijon
43 Continental Team Astana
44 Armée de Terre
45 BigMat-Auber 93
46 Endura Racing
47 CC Etupes Doubs
48 Endura Racing
49 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
50 Selectie - Duitsland
51 Team Jayco-AIS
52 Itera-Kathusa
53 Bridgestone Anchor
54 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
55 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
56 Team Europcar
57 Team NSP-Ghost
58 UC Nantes Atlantique
59 CC Etupes Doubs
60 CC Etupes Doubs
61 Rabobank Continental Team
62 Raiko Stölting
63 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
64 Joker Merida
65 UC Nantes Atlantique
66 SCO Dijon
67 Endura Racing
68 Team NSP-Ghost
69 Joker Merida
70 SCO Dijon
71 BigMat-Auber 93
72 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
73 EKZ Racing Team
74 Selectie - Zwitserland
75 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
76 Bridgestone Anchor
77 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
78 SCO Dijon
79 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
80 Joker Merida
81 Selectie - Tsjechië
82 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
83 Tirol Cycling Team
84 Joker Merida
85 Continental Team Astana
86 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
87 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
88 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
89 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
90 Team NSP-Ghost
91 Thüringer Energie Team
92 Joker Merida
93 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
94 Itera-Kathusa
95 BKCP-Powerplus
96 Itera-Kathusa
97 Team Europcar
98 Itera-Kathusa
99 BigMat-Auber 93
100 Team Jayco-AIS
101 Armée de Terre
102 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
103 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
104 CC Etupes Doubs
105 Lotto Belisol U23
106 Team Jayco-AIS
107 Tirol Cycling Team
108 Selectie - Zwitserland
109 Team Jayco-AIS
110 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
111 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
112 Bridgestone Anchor
113 Lotto Belisol U23
114 Thüringer Energie Team
115 Thüringer Energie Team
116 Continental Team Astana
117 Bridgestone Anchor
118 Continental Team Astana
119 UC Nantes Atlantique
120 BKCP-Powerplus
121 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede... + 44"
122 LKT Team Brandenburg + 46"
123 UC Nantes Atlantique + 48"
124 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
125 Team Jayco-AIS + 51"
126 Team Europcar + 58"
127 BKCP-Powerplus + 1'06"
128 Armée de Terre + 2'06"
129 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 3'36"
130 Endura Racing + 7'40"
131 Endura Racing + 7'42"
132 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 8'31"
133 Endura Racing