Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 4A

Bollwiller - Markstein (84.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Endura Racing 2u09'57"
2 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 4"
3 Itera-Kathusa + 11"
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 17"
5 Bridgestone Anchor
6 Joker Merida + 19"
7 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
8 Lotto Belisol U23 + 34"
9 Continental Team Astana
10 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
11 Selectie - Tsjechië
12 Lotto Belisol U23 + 36"
13 CC Etupes Doubs
14 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede... + 54"
15 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Itera-Kathusa + 1'02"
18 BigMat-Auber 93 + 1'03"
19 Tirol Cycling Team
20 BKCP-Powerplus
21 Bridgestone Anchor + 1'06"
22 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
23 Endura Racing
24 Continental Team Astana + 1'10"
25 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'13"
26 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'42"
27 Itera-Kathusa
28 Rabobank Continental Team
29 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
30 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'45"
31 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
32 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
33 Selectie - Zwitserland
34 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede... + 1'48"
35 Selectie - Zwitserland
36 Team Jayco-AIS + 2'00"
37 Bridgestone Anchor + 2'07"
38 Joker Merida + 2'25"
39 UC Nantes Atlantique
40 Team Europcar + 3'01"
41 Continental Team Astana + 3'07"
42 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
43 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
44 Continental Team Astana
45 Bridgestone Anchor
46 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
47 EKZ Racing Team
48 SCO Dijon
49 Team Jayco-AIS
50 Team NSP-Ghost
51 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
52 Team Europcar + 3'14"
53 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'26"
54 BKCP-Powerplus + 3'36"
55 Armée de Terre + 3'42"
56 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'47"
57 BKCP-Powerplus
58 BigMat-Auber 93 + 4'15"
59 Itera-Kathusa
60 Continental Team Astana
61 Lotto Belisol U23
62 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'25"
63 Endura Racing + 5'02"
64 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 5'37"
65 Tirol Cycling Team + 6'13"
66 Tirol Cycling Team
67 SCO Dijon
68 Rabobank Continental Team
69 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
70 Lotto Belisol U23
71 EKZ Racing Team
72 Endura Racing
73 SCO Dijon + 7'10"
74 EKZ Racing Team
75 UC Nantes Atlantique
76 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 7'34"
77 Team Heizomat
78 Tirol Cycling Team
79 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
80 Joker Merida
81 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
82 BigMat-Auber 93
83 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
84 Raiko Stölting + 8'23"
85 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
86 CC Etupes Doubs
87 SCO Dijon
88 CC Etupes Doubs
89 SCO Dijon
90 Endura Racing
91 Selectie - Zwitserland
92 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
93 Itera-Kathusa
94 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
95 CC Etupes Doubs
96 LKT Team Brandenburg
97 BigMat-Auber 93
98 Thüringer Energie Team
99 Team NSP-Ghost
100 BKCP-Powerplus
101 Team NSP-Ghost
102 Team Jayco-AIS
103 Endura Racing
104 Itera-Kathusa
105 Team Jayco-AIS
106 CC Etupes Doubs
107 BigMat-Auber 93
108 Selectie - Duitsland
109 UC Nantes Atlantique
110 Team Europcar
111 Armée de Terre
112 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 10'54"
113 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
114 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
115 Thüringer Energie Team
116 CC Etupes Doubs + 11'09"
117 Team Europcar
118 Joker Merida + 12'41"
119 Joker Merida
120 Bridgestone Anchor
121 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 12'57"
122 Continental Team Astana
123 Team Jayco-AIS + 13'34"
124 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 14'36"
125 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
126 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
127 UC Nantes Atlantique
128 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
129 Joker Merida