Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 4B

Cernay - Cernay (17.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 21'17"
2 Team Jayco-AIS + 11"
3 Team Europcar + 23"
4 Endura Racing + 31"
5 Joker Merida + 36"
6 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 38"
7 Endura Racing + 44"
8 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
9 Selectie - Zwitserland + 49"
10 Thüringer Energie Team + 53"
11 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 54"
12 Team Jayco-AIS + 56"
13 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 57"
14 Endura Racing + 1'00"
15 EKZ Racing Team + 1'01"
16 Team Europcar
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Itera-Kathusa + 1'03"
19 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'06"
20 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'07"
21 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'08"
22 Itera-Kathusa + 1'10"
23 BigMat-Auber 93
24 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 1'13"
25 Itera-Kathusa + 1'14"
26 Bridgestone Anchor
27 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'16"
28 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
29 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'17"
30 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'18"
31 BigMat-Auber 93 + 1'19"
32 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
33 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'20"
34 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'21"
35 Continental Team Astana
36 Endura Racing + 1'24"
37 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'25"
38 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'28"
39 BKCP-Powerplus
40 Lotto Belisol U23
41 Joker Merida + 1'33"
42 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'35"
43 Team Jayco-AIS
44 Continental Team Astana + 1'36"
45 BigMat-Auber 93
46 Team Europcar
47 BKCP-Powerplus
48 Bridgestone Anchor + 1'37"
49 Thüringer Energie Team
50 Team NSP-Ghost + 1'39"
51 Team NSP-Ghost + 1'42"
52 EKZ Racing Team
53 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'43"
54 Itera-Kathusa
55 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'45"
56 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
57 BKCP-Powerplus + 1'48"
58 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'50"
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
60 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 1'51"
61 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
62 Joker Merida + 1'52"
63 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'54"
64 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'56"
65 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
66 SCO Dijon + 1'57"
67 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
68 Joker Merida + 1'58"
69 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 1'59"
70 Team Jayco-AIS + 2'00"
71 BigMat-Auber 93 + 2'02"
72 SCO Dijon + 2'04"
73 Tirol Cycling Team
74 Bridgestone Anchor + 2'05"
75 CC Etupes Doubs
76 Thüringer Energie Team
77 Joker Merida
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'06"
79 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
80 Team Jayco-AIS + 2'07"
81 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 2'09"
82 Armée de Terre
83 Team Heizomat + 2'10"
84 Team Jayco-AIS + 2'12"
85 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 2'13"
86 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
87 Team Europcar + 2'14"
88 Lotto Belisol U23
89 BKCP-Powerplus + 2'15"
90 Selectie - Duitsland
91 Lotto Belisol U23
92 Itera-Kathusa + 2'16"
93 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'17"
94 EKZ Racing Team + 2'18"
95 Raiko Stölting
96 Team NSP-Ghost
97 Bridgestone Anchor + 2'22"
98 Continental Team Astana
99 Bridgestone Anchor + 2'23"
100 Armée de Terre + 2'25"
101 Endura Racing + 2'26"
102 CC Etupes Doubs
103 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 2'29"
104 Continental Team Astana
105 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 2'30"
106 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'31"
107 BigMat-Auber 93 + 2'33"
108 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'35"
109 Continental Team Astana + 2'36"
110 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
111 SCO Dijon + 2'38"
112 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
113 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'43"
114 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'44"
115 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 2'46"
116 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede... + 2'49"
117 Joker Merida
118 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
119 Endura Racing + 2'50"
120 SCO Dijon + 2'51"
121 SCO Dijon + 2'56"
122 Continental Team Astana + 2'57"
123 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'00"
124 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 3'14"
125 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede... + 3'20"
126 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 3'36"
127 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'44"
128 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'51"
129 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...