Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 1

Huningue - Huningue (146.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Continental Team Astana 3u19'18"
2 Endura Racing
3 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
4 Team Europcar
5 CC Etupes Doubs
6 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
7 Tirol Cycling Team
8 Team Heizomat
9 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
10 Itera-Kathusa
11 SCO Dijon
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 SCO Dijon
14 Selectie - Zwitserland
15 Joker Merida
16 Lotto Belisol U23
17 BigMat-Auber 93
18 Team NSP-Ghost
19 Team NSP-Ghost
20 Armée de Terre
21 BKCP-Powerplus
22 CC Etupes Doubs
23 EKZ Racing Team
24 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
25 Thüringer Energie Team
26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 Lotto Belisol U23
28 Armée de Terre
29 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
30 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
31 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
32 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
33 Endura Racing
34 Rabobank Continental Team
35 UC Nantes Atlantique
36 Joker Merida
37 Rabobank Continental Team
38 Bridgestone Anchor
39 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
40 Tirol Cycling Team
41 Continental Team Astana
42 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
43 Rabobank Continental Team
44 Rabobank Continental Team
45 BigMat-Auber 93
46 Bridgestone Anchor
47 An Post-Sean Kelly
48 BKCP-Powerplus
49 Itera-Kathusa
50 BKCP-Powerplus
51 Armée de Terre
52 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
53 Armée de Terre
54 CC Etupes Doubs
55 CC Etupes Doubs
56 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
57 Team NSP-Ghost
58 BigMat-Auber 93
59 Bridgestone Anchor
60 Continental Team Astana
61 UC Nantes Atlantique
62 Endura Racing
63 Thüringer Energie Team
64 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
65 Team NSP-Ghost
66 Itera-Kathusa
67 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
68 Joker Merida
69 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
70 Team Jayco-AIS
71 SCO Dijon
72 Endura Racing
73 Raiko Stölting
74 CC Etupes Doubs
75 Continental Team Astana
76 SCO Dijon
77 Joker Merida
78 Lotto Belisol U23
79 Bridgestone Anchor
80 Team NSP-Ghost
81 BigMat-Auber 93
82 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
83 LKT Team Brandenburg
84 SCO Dijon
85 Armée de Terre
86 UC Nantes Atlantique
87 Joker Merida
88 BigMat-Auber 93
89 Lotto Belisol U23
90 Thüringer Energie Team
91 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
92 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
93 Team Jayco-AIS
94 UC Nantes Atlantique
95 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
96 SCO Dijon
97 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
98 Continental Team Astana
99 Continental Team Astana
100 Itera-Kathusa
101 Itera-Kathusa
102 Tirol Cycling Team
103 Tirol Cycling Team
104 CC Etupes Doubs
105 Joker Merida
106 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
107 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
108 Selectie - Tsjechië
109 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
110 Team Jayco-AIS
111 Selectie - Zwitserland
112 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
113 Selectie - Zwitserland
114 Tirol Cycling Team
115 Team Jayco-AIS
116 EKZ Racing Team
117 Bridgestone Anchor
118 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
119 Team Specialized Concept ...
120 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
121 EKZ Racing Team
122 Armée de Terre
123 Itera-Kathusa
124 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
125 Rabobank Continental Team
126 Team Jayco-AIS
127 Team Europcar
128 BKCP-Powerplus
129 Team Europcar
130 LKT Team Brandenburg
131 Tirol Cycling Team
132 Team Jayco-AIS
133 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
134 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
135 BigMat-Auber 93
136 Team Europcar
137 Bridgestone Anchor
138 Lotto Belisol U23
139 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
140 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
141 Team Europcar
142 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
143 Selectie - Duitsland
144 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
145 Endura Racing
146 Team Europcar
147 Endura Racing
148 BKCP-Powerplus
149 Thüringer Energie Team + 26"
150 UC Nantes Atlantique
151 UC Nantes Atlantique + 29"
152 Lotto Belisol U23 + 52"
153 Team NSP-Ghost
154 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'20"
155 Thüringer Energie Team + 8'12"