Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 4

Dannemarie - Colmar (164.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Zwitserland 3u53'01"
2 Selectie - Zwitserland
3 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
4 Team Europcar
5 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
6 Lotto Belisol U23
7 Team Stölting
8 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
9 CR4C Roanne
10 Tirol Cycling Team
11 Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
12 CR4C Roanne
13 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
14 Selectie - Zwitserland
15 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
16 Selectie - Australië
17 Continental Team Astana
18 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
19 Bridgestone Anchor
19 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
19 Team Stölting
19 CR4C Roanne
19 Bridgestone Anchor
19 CC Etupes Doubs
19 Rabobank Development Team
19 Continental Team Astana
19 Bridgestone Anchor
19 Rad-Net Rose Team
19 UniSA Australia
19 Bridgestone Anchor
19 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
19 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
19 Selectie - Zwitserland
19 472 - Colombia
19 Selectie - Australië
19 Selectie - Zwitserland
19 Rabobank Development Team
19 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
19 CC Etupes Doubs
19 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
19 Joker Merida
19 Tirol Cycling Team
19 BKCP-Powerplus
19 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
19 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
19 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
19 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
19 Armée de Terre
19 Continental Team Astana
19 Joker Merida
19 Tirol Cycling Team
19 Team Heizomat
19 CC Etupes Doubs
19 Team Europcar
19 472 - Colombia
19 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
19 Joker Merida
19 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
19 Lotto Belisol U23
19 CC Etupes Doubs
19 BKCP-Powerplus
19 CC Etupes Doubs
19 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
19 Team Stölting
19 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
19 472 - Colombia
19 Lotto Belisol U23
19 Continental Team Astana
19 Armée de Terre
19 472 - Colombia
19 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
19 Armée de Terre
19 BKCP-Powerplus
19 Tirol Cycling Team
19 Rabobank Development Team
19 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
19 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
19 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
19 Rabobank Development Team
19 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
19 472 - Colombia
19 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
19 CR4C Roanne
19 Selectie - Japan
76 BKCP-Powerplus
85 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan... + 5'03"
86 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
87 Rabobank Development Team
88 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
89 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
90 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'12"
91 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
92 Team Stölting
93 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
94 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
95 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
96 Rad-Net Rose Team
97 Rad-Net Rose Team
98 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
99 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
100 Team Stölting
101 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
102 Continental Team Astana
103 Continental Team Astana
104 Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealt...
105 UniSA Australia
106 Itera-Kathusa
107 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
108 CR4C Roanne
109 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
110 BKCP-Powerplus
111 Lotto Belisol U23
112 Joker Merida
113 Armée de Terre
114 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
115 CR4C Roanne + 10'25"
116 Armée de Terre
117 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
118 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
119 Tirol Cycling Team
120 Joker Merida
121 472 - Colombia
122 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
123 CC Etupes Doubs
124 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
125 BKCP-Powerplus
126 Team Stölting
127 Team Europcar
128 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 14'25"
129 Team Europcar + 18'46"
130 Team Europcar
131 Team Europcar