Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 5

Dannemarie - Huningue (151.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team Giant-Sh... 3u17'25"
2 Team Joker
3 BKCP-Powerplus
4 Itera-Katusha
5 Tirol Cycling Team + 2"
6 Lotto Belisol U23 + 4"
7 Armée de Terre
8 Tirol Cycling Team
9 Continental Team Astana
10 Continental Team Astana
11 BKCP-Powerplus
12 Euskadi
13 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
14 BKCP-Powerplus
15 Armée de Terre
16 Leopard Development Team
17 Rabobank Development Team
18 Vendée U
19 CR4C Roanne
20 Rabobank Development Team
21 Rad-Net Rose Team
22 Itera-Katusha
23 Team Stölting
24 La Pomme Marseille 13
25 UC Nantes Atlantique
26 Rabobank Development Team
27 Cyclingteam de Rijke
28 Rad-Net Rose Team
29 CC Etupes Doubs
30 Rabobank Development Team
31 CR4C Roanne
32 Tirol Cycling Team
33 Team Stölting
34 Avanti Racing Team
35 Vendée U
36 Selectie - Zwitserland
38 UC Nantes Atlantique
40 Rabobank Development Team
41 Leopard Development Team
42 Rad-Net Rose Team
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 CR4C Roanne
45 Leopard Development Team
46 Selectie - Kazachstan
47 BMC Development Team
48 Continental Team Astana
49 BKCP-Powerplus
51 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
52 Euskadi
53 Selectie - Australië
54 Etixx
55 Belgian Cycling Talents
56 Rabobank Development Team
57 CR4C Roanne
58 CC Etupes Doubs
59 Rad-Net Rose Team
60 Development Team Giant-Sh...
61 Etixx
62 Cyclingteam de Rijke
63 LKT Team Brandenburg
64 Development Team Giant-Sh...
65 Armée de Terre
66 CC Etupes Doubs
67 La Pomme Marseille 13
68 La Pomme Marseille 13
69 Vendée U
70 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
71 BMC Development Team
72 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
73 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
74 Belgian Cycling Talents
75 Belgian Cycling Talents
76 Tirol Cycling Team
77 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
78 Itera-Katusha
79 UC Nantes Atlantique
80 Leopard Development Team
81 Itera-Katusha
82 Etixx
83 Selectie - Frankrijk
84 Vendée U
85 EKZ Racing Team
86 Cyclingteam de Rijke
87 Team Vorarlberg
88 CC Etupes Doubs
89 Armée de Terre
90 Euskadi
91 Team Stölting
92 Euskadi
93 BKCP-Powerplus
94 Etixx
95 Bissell Development Team
96 Continental Team Astana
97 Euskadi
98 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
99 Vendée U
100 CC Etupes Doubs
101 Belgian Cycling Talents
102 Bissell Development Team
103 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 19"
104 Avanti Racing Team + 22"
105 Belgian Cycling Talents
106 Selectie - Zwitserland + 27"
107 Rad-Net Rose Team + 54"
108 Selectie - Australië + 1'16"
109 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'37"
110 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 2'35"
111 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 4'15"
112 Team Stölting + 4'53"
113 La Pomme Marseille 13
114 Etixx + 7'31"
115 Etixx
116 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 7'33"
117 UC Nantes Atlantique
118 Selectie - Kazachstan