Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 4

Ribeauvillé - Le Markstein (155.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx 4u34'32"
2 CC Etupes Doubs
3 Avanti Racing Team
4 Etixx
5 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 4"
6 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 7"
7 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 30"
8 Tirol Cycling Team
9 Cyclingteam de Rijke
10 Selectie - Australië
11 Euskadi
12 Rabobank Development Team
13 Team Stölting
14 BKCP-Powerplus
15 Rad-Net Rose Team
16 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 55"
17 CC Etupes Doubs
18 Leopard Development Team
19 Tirol Cycling Team
20 La Pomme Marseille 13
21 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'18"
22 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
23 BMC Development Team
24 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'21"
25 Continental Team Astana
26 Itera-Katusha
27 Etixx + 2'22"
28 Continental Team Astana
29 Rabobank Development Team
30 Armée de Terre
32 Leopard Development Team
33 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
34 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'39"
35 BKCP-Powerplus + 4'21"
37 Selectie - Zwitserland
38 Belgian Cycling Talents + 5'00"
39 CC Etupes Doubs
40 Selectie - Frankrijk
41 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'40"
42 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 7'05"
43 Euskadi + 7'47"
44 Euskadi
45 BKCP-Powerplus + 9'24"
46 Vendée U + 10'23"
47 Rad-Net Rose Team
48 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 13'23"
49 Leopard Development Team + 14'11"
50 Bissell Development Team + 15'16"
51 Bissell Development Team
52 Armée de Terre
53 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 15'23"
54 Rabobank Development Team + 17'28"
55 Belgian Cycling Talents
56 Rabobank Development Team
57 Armée de Terre + 17'34"
58 Rabobank Development Team + 17'38"
59 BMC Development Team
60 CR4C Roanne
61 Itera-Katusha
62 Vendée U
63 Vendée U
64 Armée de Terre
65 Etixx
66 La Pomme Marseille 13
67 UC Nantes Atlantique
68 UC Nantes Atlantique
69 Avanti Racing Team + 17'44"
70 Rabobank Development Team + 17'47"
71 Team Stölting + 21'23"
72 Development Team Giant-Sh...
73 Team Stölting
74 Team Stölting
75 Etixx
76 Etixx
77 Tirol Cycling Team
79 BKCP-Powerplus
80 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
81 Cyclingteam de Rijke
82 Team Vorarlberg
83 Team Joker
84 Itera-Katusha
85 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
86 CC Etupes Doubs
87 CR4C Roanne
88 Cyclingteam de Rijke
89 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 22'25"
90 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 23'37"
91 UC Nantes Atlantique + 25'58"
92 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
93 CR4C Roanne
94 EKZ Racing Team
95 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
96 UC Nantes Atlantique
97 Itera-Katusha
98 Selectie - Zwitserland
99 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
100 Belgian Cycling Talents
101 Continental Team Astana
102 Itera-Katusha
103 Vendée U
104 Vendée U
105 Euskadi + 26'05"
106 Tirol Cycling Team
107 Belgian Cycling Talents
108 Rad-Net Rose Team
109 CC Etupes Doubs
110 Selectie - Australië
111 Rad-Net Rose Team
112 Lotto Belisol U23
113 Euskadi
114 CR4C Roanne
115 Rad-Net Rose Team
116 Selectie - Kazachstan
117 Leopard Development Team + 27'53"
118 Continental Team Astana + 35'22"
119 BKCP-Powerplus + 37'42"