Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 1

Colmar - Sélestat (159.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 La Pomme Marseille 13 3u33'31"
2 Itera-Katusha + 2"
3 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 34"
4 BKCP-Powerplus
5 Rabobank Development Team
6 CC Etupes Doubs
7 BKCP-Powerplus
8 LKT Team Brandenburg
9 Team Stölting
10 Lotto Belisol U23
11 Armée de Terre
12 BKCP-Powerplus
13 Rabobank Development Team
14 Selectie - Kazachstan
15 Belgian Cycling Talents
16 Vendée U
17 Itera-Katusha
18 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
19 CR4C Roanne
20 La Pomme Marseille 13
21 Selectie - Kazachstan
22 Development Team Giant-Sh...
23 Avanti Racing Team
24 Itera-Katusha
25 UC Nantes Atlantique
26 UC Nantes Atlantique
27 CR4C Roanne
28 Tirol Cycling Team
29 Euskadi
30 Rad-Net Rose Team
31 Vendée U
32 Vendée U
33 BKCP-Powerplus
34 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
35 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
36 Belgian Cycling Talents
37 Development Team Giant-Sh...
38 Selectie - Australië
39 Continental Team Astana
40 Tirol Cycling Team
41 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
42 Vendée U
43 Rabobank Development Team
44 Etixx
45 Belgian Cycling Talents
46 Selectie - Zwitserland
47 Euskadi
48 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
49 Continental Team Astana
50 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
51 Development Team Giant-Sh...
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 Cyclingteam de Rijke
54 Vendée U
55 Team Vorarlberg
56 Tirol Cycling Team
57 Etixx
58 Etixx
59 UC Nantes Atlantique
60 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
61 Belgian Cycling Talents
62 Etixx
64 Rad-Net Rose Team
66 La Pomme Marseille 13
67 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
68 La Pomme Marseille 13
69 Selectie - Australië
70 Rad-Net Rose Team
71 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
72 Itera-Katusha
73 Development Team Giant-Sh...
74 La Pomme Marseille 13
75 CR4C Roanne
76 Rad-Net Rose Team
77 Team Stölting
78 Belgian Cycling Talents
79 Team Joker
80 BKCP-Powerplus
81 Leopard Development Team
82 Rad-Net Rose Team
83 CC Etupes Doubs
84 EKZ Racing Team
85 Rabobank Development Team
86 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
87 Development Team Giant-Sh...
88 Cyclingteam de Rijke
89 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
90 Team Stölting
91 BMC Development Team
92 Leopard Development Team
93 Leopard Development Team
94 Armée de Terre
95 Euskadi
96 Team Stölting
97 CR4C Roanne
98 Armée de Terre
99 Armée de Terre
100 Team Stölting
101 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
102 CC Etupes Doubs
103 Tirol Cycling Team
104 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
105 Cyclingteam de Rijke
106 Cyclingteam de Rijke
107 Team Joker
108 Etixx
109 Itera-Katusha
110 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
111 Etixx
112 Selectie - Frankrijk
113 Cyclingteam de Rijke
114 UC Nantes Atlantique
115 CR4C Roanne
116 CC Etupes Doubs
117 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
118 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
119 Team Stölting
121 Avanti Racing Team
122 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
123 Continental Team Astana
124 BMC Development Team
126 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
127 Itera-Katusha
128 Continental Team Astana
129 Leopard Development Team
130 Euskadi
131 Selectie - Zwitserland
132 UC Nantes Atlantique
133 Bissell Development Team
134 Armée de Terre
135 CC Etupes Doubs
136 Armée de Terre
137 Bissell Development Team
138 CC Etupes Doubs
139 UC Nantes Atlantique
140 Vendée U
141 Selectie - Australië + 1'04"
142 Euskadi
143 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'11"
144 Euskadi
145 Tirol Cycling Team
146 BKCP-Powerplus + 34"
147 Leopard Development Team + 2'25"
148 Leopard Development Team + 2'32"
149 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 34"
150 Rabobank Development Team + 16'59"
151 Rabobank Development Team