Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 4

Colmar - Sélestat (160.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 3u40'41"
2 Rad-Net Rose Team
3 BKCP-Corendon
4 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
5 BKCP-Corendon
6 Roth - Skoda
7 Roth - Skoda
8 CC Etupes Doubs
9 CC Etupes Doubs
10 Belgian Cycling Talents
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
12 BKCP-Corendon
13 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
14 Leopard Development Team
15 Armée de Terre
16 Roth - Skoda
17 Selectie - Zwitserland
18 BMC Development Team
19 Axeon Cycling Team
20 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
21 Team Stölting
22 Axeon Cycling Team
23 CC Etupes Doubs
24 AWT Greenway
25 Rad-Net Rose Team
26 Tirol Cycling Team
27 UCI Continental Center
28 Selectie - Rusland
29 SEG Racing
30 Rabobank Development Team
31 Selectie - Australië
32 BMC Development Team
33 Vendée U
34 Rabobank Development Team
35 Team Joker
36 Rabobank Development Team
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 Belgian Cycling Talents
39 AWT Greenway
40 Itera-Katusha
41 Lotto Soudal U23
42 Leopard Development Team
43 BMC Development Team
44 Itera-Katusha
45 Itera-Katusha
46 BKCP-Corendon
47 Team Heizomat
48 Selectie - Zwitserland
49 BKCP-Corendon
50 AWT Greenway
51 AWT Greenway
52 Vendée U
53 Team Joker
54 Rad-Net Rose Team
55 Leopard Development Team
56 BKCP-Corendon
57 Lotto Soudal U23
58 Team Stölting
59 Belgian Cycling Talents
60 Vendée U
61 CC Etupes Doubs
62 Selectie - Australië
63 Rabobank Development Team
64 SEG Racing
65 Tirol Cycling Team
66 Team Joker
67 Team Stölting
68 BMC Development Team
69 Itera-Katusha
70 AWT Greenway
71 UCI Continental Center
72 Roubaix Lille Métropole
73 Itera-Katusha
74 BMC Development Team
75 Team Joker
76 Vendée U
77 CC Etupes Doubs
78 Tirol Cycling Team
79 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
80 Vendée U
81 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
82 Armée de Terre
83 Armée de Terre
84 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
85 Armée de Terre
86 CC Etupes Doubs
87 Team Heizomat
88 Axeon Cycling Team
89 Team Stölting
90 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
91 Roubaix Lille Métropole
92 LKT Team Brandenburg
93 Vendée U
94 Rabobank Development Team
95 UCI Continental Center
96 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
97 UCI Continental Center
98 Tirol Cycling Team
99 Tirol Cycling Team
100 Team Stölting
101 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
102 Tirol Cycling Team
103 Team Stölting
104 UCI Continental Center + 25"
105 Selectie - Australië
106 Selectie - Australië
107 Roth - Skoda
108 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
109 Roth - Skoda
110 Rabobank Development Team
111 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 41"
112 Leopard Development Team + 44"
113 Selectie - Zwitserland
114 Team Joker + 1'36"
115 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'38"