Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 2

Dannemarie - Huningue (150.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 3u42'58"
2 BMC Development Team
3 SEG Racing
4 Rad-Net Rose Team
5 Roth - Skoda
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 BKCP-Corendon
8 BKCP-Corendon
9 Roth - Skoda
10 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
12 Selectie - Zwitserland
13 CC Etupes Doubs
14 Axeon Cycling Team
15 Armée de Terre
16 Team Joker
17 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
18 Team Stölting
19 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
20 Vendée U
21 Team Joker
22 Vendée U
23 Belgian Cycling Talents
24 BKCP-Corendon
25 Rabobank Development Team
26 BKCP-Corendon
27 Tirol Cycling Team
28 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
29 CC Etupes Doubs
30 Rabobank Development Team
31 Team Joker
32 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
33 Armée de Terre
34 Axeon Cycling Team
35 Rabobank Development Team
36 BKCP-Corendon
37 BMC Development Team
38 Roth - Skoda
39 Selectie - Australië
40 AWT Greenway
41 AWT Greenway
42 AWT Greenway
43 Team Stölting
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 Vendée U
46 Itera-Katusha
47 UCI Continental Center
48 CC Etupes Doubs
49 Leopard Development Team
50 SEG Racing
51 BMC Development Team
52 AWT Greenway
53 UCI Continental Center
54 Selectie - Zwitserland
55 Team Joker
56 CC Etupes Doubs
57 Tirol Cycling Team
58 BMC Development Team
59 Itera-Katusha
60 LKT Team Brandenburg
61 UCI Continental Center
62 Itera-Katusha
63 Team Stölting
64 Armée de Terre
65 Roubaix Lille Métropole
66 Rad-Net Rose Team
67 Armée de Terre
68 Rad-Net Rose Team
69 Itera-Katusha
70 Itera-Katusha
71 Selectie - Rusland
72 Rabobank Development Team
73 SEG Racing
74 CC Etupes Doubs
75 Belgian Cycling Talents
76 UCI Continental Center
77 Selectie - Zwitserland
78 Team Heizomat
79 Team Joker
80 Lotto Soudal U23
81 Leopard Development Team
82 Belgian Cycling Talents
83 Vendée U
84 Tirol Cycling Team
85 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
86 Vendée U
87 Vendée U
88 Rabobank Development Team
89 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
90 Tirol Cycling Team
91 Leopard Development Team
92 Team Stölting
93 Armée de Terre
94 Team Stölting
95 Selectie - Australië
96 Team Stölting
97 SEG Racing
98 Selectie - Australië
99 Axeon Cycling Team
100 SEG Racing
101 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
102 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
103 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
104 Roth - Skoda
105 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
106 Selectie - Australië
107 CC Etupes Doubs
108 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
109 Team Heizomat
110 Roubaix Lille Métropole
111 UCI Continental Center
112 Tirol Cycling Team
113 BMC Development Team
114 Rabobank Development Team
115 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
116 Selectie - Australië + 22"
117 SEG Racing
118 Lotto Soudal U23 + 25"
119 Roubaix Lille Métropole
120 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'50"
121 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'41"
122 Tirol Cycling Team
123 Roth - Skoda
124 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'04"
125 Roth - Skoda + 3'39"
126 BKCP-Corendon
127 Leopard Development Team
128 Leopard Development Team + 4'31"
129 AWT Greenway + 6'05"
130 Leopard Development Team + 13'31"