Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 3

Ribeauvillé - Markstein (155.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 4u30'50"
2 BKCP-Corendon + 1'02"
3 AWT Greenway
4 Tirol Cycling Team
5 Itera-Katusha
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Selectie - Australië
8 Rabobank Development Team
9 Vendée U
10 Team Joker
11 Team Joker
12 BKCP-Corendon
13 Vendée U + 1'05"
14 CC Etupes Doubs
15 Itera-Katusha + 1'07"
16 Roth - Skoda + 1'29"
17 Selectie - Australië + 1'32"
18 Leopard Development Team + 1'34"
19 Vendée U
20 SEG Racing + 1'36"
21 Lotto Soudal U23
22 Armée de Terre
23 Roth - Skoda
24 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'41"
25 Armée de Terre + 2'40"
26 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
27 Itera-Katusha
28 UCI Continental Center + 2'43"
29 Axeon Cycling Team + 3'20"
30 Itera-Katusha
31 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'38"
32 AWT Greenway
33 Tirol Cycling Team
34 Tirol Cycling Team
35 Rad-Net Rose Team
36 Team Stölting
37 Itera-Katusha
38 Vendée U
39 CC Etupes Doubs
40 Selectie - Rusland + 3'50"
41 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 4'04"
42 Armée de Terre + 4'05"
43 BKCP-Corendon + 5'18"
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 Lotto Soudal U23
46 Belgian Cycling Talents
47 CC Etupes Doubs
48 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5'57"
49 Team Stölting
50 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 6'21"
51 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 6'32"
52 Roth - Skoda + 6'40"
53 Armée de Terre + 8'42"
54 BKCP-Corendon + 10'00"
55 Leopard Development Team
56 Tirol Cycling Team
57 Vendée U
58 BMC Development Team + 11'34"
59 BMC Development Team
60 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli + 11'35"
61 Rabobank Development Team + 11'41"
62 Tirol Cycling Team + 14'15"
63 Roubaix Lille Métropole
64 Selectie - Zwitserland
65 Rabobank Development Team + 18'12"
66 Armée de Terre + 24'15"
67 CC Etupes Doubs
68 Team Stölting
69 Team Stölting
70 UCI Continental Center
71 Belgian Cycling Talents
72 Leopard Development Team
73 Axeon Cycling Team
74 Rabobank Development Team
75 Selectie - Australië
76 UCI Continental Center
77 Rabobank Development Team
78 Selectie - Zwitserland
79 Team Stölting
80 Vendée U
81 BMC Development Team
82 Roth - Skoda
83 Roth - Skoda
84 CC Etupes Doubs + 26'27"
85 UCI Continental Center
86 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli + 28'26"
87 AWT Greenway
88 BMC Development Team
89 LKT Team Brandenburg
90 SEG Racing
91 SEG Racing
92 BMC Development Team
93 Roubaix Lille Métropole
94 Rad-Net Rose Team
95 Rad-Net Rose Team
96 Team Heizomat
97 Leopard Development Team
98 Selectie - Australië
99 AWT Greenway
100 Axeon Cycling Team
101 Roubaix Lille Métropole
102 Team Stölting
103 CC Etupes Doubs
104 Team Heizomat
105 Team Joker
106 Team Joker
107 Tirol Cycling Team
108 Rabobank Development Team
109 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
110 AWT Greenway
111 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
112 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
113 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
114 Belgian Cycling Talents
115 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
116 BKCP-Corendon
117 BKCP-Corendon
118 UCI Continental Center