Tour Alsace

  • -

Proloog

Sausheim - Sausheim (7.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 9'07"
2 Team Joker + 2"
3 SEG Racing + 5"
4 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
5 Selectie - Australië + 6"
6 Leopard Development Team
7 BMC Development Team + 7"
8 Selectie - Australië
9 SEG Racing
10 Team Joker
11 Team Joker
12 Rabobank Development Team + 9"
13 Rabobank Development Team + 10"
14 SEG Racing
15 Roth - Skoda
16 Selectie - Australië + 11"
17 BKCP-Corendon + 12"
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
20 Selectie - Zwitserland + 13"
20 Tirol Cycling Team
22 Selectie - Zwitserland
23 AWT Greenway
24 Rad-Net Rose Team + 14"
25 Axeon Cycling Team
26 Armée de Terre
27 BKCP-Corendon + 15"
28 Leopard Development Team
29 BKCP-Corendon + 16"
30 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
31 Team Stölting
32 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 17"
33 Team Joker
34 BMC Development Team + 18"
35 AWT Greenway
36 Roth - Skoda
37 Rabobank Development Team + 19"
38 Vendée U
39 Team Stölting
40 Roubaix Lille Métropole
41 Axeon Cycling Team
42 Vendée U
43 BKCP-Corendon
44 Belgian Cycling Talents + 20"
45 Armée de Terre
46 Roth - Skoda
47 Rabobank Development Team
48 BKCP-Corendon + 21"
49 Armée de Terre
50 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 22"
51 Roubaix Lille Métropole
52 Rabobank Development Team
53 Selectie - Australië
54 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
55 Lotto Soudal U23 + 24"
56 AWT Greenway
57 Team Stölting
58 Selectie - Australië
59 CC Etupes Doubs + 25"
60 SEG Racing
61 CC Etupes Doubs + 26"
62 Team Stölting
63 Team Stölting
64 Leopard Development Team
65 BMC Development Team
66 Armée de Terre
67 Belgian Cycling Talents + 28"
68 Selectie - Australië + 29"
69 CC Etupes Doubs
70 AWT Greenway + 30"
71 Rabobank Development Team
72 Roubaix Lille Métropole
73 Rad-Net Rose Team
74 Vendée U
75 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
76 UCI Continental Center + 31"
77 Vendée U
78 Team Heizomat
79 Team Joker
80 Leopard Development Team + 32"
81 Vendée U + 33"
82 Axeon Cycling Team
83 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
84 Armée de Terre
85 Team Joker
86 Selectie - Zwitserland
87 CC Etupes Doubs
88 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 34"
89 Tirol Cycling Team
90 Team Stölting + 35"
91 Roubaix Lille Métropole
92 Itera-Katusha + 36"
93 Vendée U
94 CC Etupes Doubs
95 Armée de Terre
96 Belgian Cycling Talents + 37"
97 UCI Continental Center + 38"
98 Roth - Skoda
99 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
100 Tirol Cycling Team
101 CC Etupes Doubs
102 AWT Greenway + 39"
103 Itera-Katusha
104 SEG Racing + 40"
105 Tirol Cycling Team + 41"
106 Itera-Katusha
107 LKT Team Brandenburg
108 BMC Development Team
109 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
110 UCI Continental Center + 42"
111 SEG Racing
112 BMC Development Team
113 Leopard Development Team + 43"
114 BKCP-Corendon + 44"
115 Selectie - Rusland
116 Selectie - Zwitserland
117 Tirol Cycling Team + 45"
118 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
119 Roth - Skoda
120 UCI Continental Center + 46"
121 Tirol Cycling Team + 47"
122 BMC Development Team + 48"
123 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
124 Leopard Development Team + 49"
125 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
126 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 50"
127 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
128 Itera-Katusha + 51"
129 Team Heizomat + 56"
130 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 58"
131 Itera-Katusha + 59"
132 Rad-Net Rose Team
133 UCI Continental Center + 1'02"
134 Lotto Soudal U23
135 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 1'08"
136 Roth - Skoda + 2'47"