Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 1

Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim (159.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 4u00'46"
2 Rabobank Development Team
3 Itera-Katusha
4 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 12"
5 Roubaix Lille Métropole
6 AWT Greenway
7 Vendée U
8 Itera-Katusha
9 Roth - Skoda
10 BKCP-Corendon
11 Selectie - Australië
12 Rad-Net Rose Team
13 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
14 Itera-Katusha
15 Vendée U
16 Belgian Cycling Talents
17 SEG Racing
18 Itera-Katusha
19 Armée de Terre
20 Tirol Cycling Team
21 Roubaix Lille Métropole
22 CC Etupes Doubs
23 Vendée U
24 Vendée U
25 Team Joker
26 Team Stölting
27 Selectie - Australië
28 Selectie - Rusland
29 Team Joker
30 Selectie - Zwitserland
31 BKCP-Corendon
32 CC Etupes Doubs
33 CC Etupes Doubs
34 BKCP-Corendon
35 BMC Development Team
36 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
37 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 27"
38 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'25"
39 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
40 Itera-Katusha
41 Roth - Skoda
42 Tirol Cycling Team
43 Rabobank Development Team
44 Armée de Terre
45 Selectie - Zwitserland
46 Lotto Soudal U23
47 AWT Greenway
48 Rabobank Development Team
49 UCI Continental Center
50 Vendée U
51 Lotto Soudal U23
52 UCI Continental Center
53 Team Stölting
54 Axeon Cycling Team
55 Armée de Terre + 2'19"
56 BKCP-Corendon
57 Leopard Development Team
58 Belgian Cycling Talents
59 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
60 Belgian Cycling Talents
61 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 3'56"
62 Team Joker
63 BMC Development Team
64 Rabobank Development Team
65 Selectie - Zwitserland
66 Belgian Cycling Talents
67 Roth - Skoda
68 Team Stölting
69 Rad-Net Rose Team
70 AWT Greenway
71 UCI Continental Center
72 Leopard Development Team
73 Roubaix Lille Métropole
74 Team Stölting
75 Tirol Cycling Team
76 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
77 Roth - Skoda + 4'04"
78 Axeon Cycling Team + 6'19"
79 Rabobank Development Team + 6'28"
80 Tirol Cycling Team + 6'42"
81 BMC Development Team + 10'42"
82 CC Etupes Doubs
83 BMC Development Team
84 Armée de Terre
85 SEG Racing
86 AWT Greenway
87 SEG Racing
88 CC Etupes Doubs
89 Leopard Development Team
90 Leopard Development Team
91 LKT Team Brandenburg
92 CC Etupes Doubs
93 Team Heizomat
94 SEG Racing
95 Tirol Cycling Team
96 Team Stölting
97 Selectie - Australië
98 UCI Continental Center
99 UCI Continental Center
100 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
101 Selectie - Australië
102 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
103 Armée de Terre
104 Axeon Cycling Team
105 Selectie - Australië
106 Team Heizomat
107 BKCP-Corendon
108 Vendée U
109 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
110 Rabobank Development Team
111 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
112 Team Joker
113 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
114 Selectie - Zwitserland
115 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
116 BKCP-Corendon + 14'22"
117 BMC Development Team + 16'12"
118 Roth - Skoda + 16'23"
119 Leopard Development Team
120 Leopard Development Team + 16'46"
121 Team Stölting + 17'07"
122 AWT Greenway
123 Tirol Cycling Team + 19'26"
124 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
125 Roth - Skoda + 23'17"
126 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 24'31"
127 Roubaix Lille Métropole
128 Rad-Net Rose Team
129 SEG Racing
130 SEG Racing
131 BMC Development Team + 32'40"