Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 3

Belfort - Blotsheim (144km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 3u13'14"
2 BMC Development Team
3 Selectie - Duitsland
4 Beobank-Corendon
5 Team Vorarlberg + 2"
6 CC Etupes
7 Mitchelton Scott
9 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
10 Belgian Cycling Talents + 6"
11 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
12 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
13 An Post Chain Reaction
14 Tirol Cycling Team
15 Roth - Akros
16 100% Me
17 Mitchelton Scott
18 Belgian Cycling Talents
19 Rally Cycling
20 Joker Icopal
21 Belgian Cycling Talents
22 Development Team Sunweb
23 Team Wiggins
24 CX Cycling VZW
25 BMC Development Team
26 Joker Icopal
27 SEG Racing Academy
28 Leopard Pro Cycling
29 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
30 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
31 Leopard Pro Cycling
32 CC Etupes
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 Leopard Pro Cycling
36 Joker Icopal
37 AVC Aix-en-Provence
38 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
39 Joker Icopal
40 Team Wiggins
41 CC Etupes
42 AVC Aix-en-Provence
43 CR4C Roanne
44 CC Etupes
45 Team Wiggins
46 Belgian Cycling Talents
47 Roth - Akros
48 Leopard Pro Cycling + 19"
49 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
50 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
51 Tirol Cycling Team
52 100% Me
53 SEG Racing Academy
54 Selectie - Australië
55 Tirol Cycling Team
56 Rad-Net Rose Team
58 Selectie - Australië
59 Selectie - Spanje
60 AC Bisontine
61 Leopard Pro Cycling
62 Team Heizomat
63 Selectie - Duitsland + 27"
64 Development Team Sunweb
65 Selectie - Australië
66 Selectie - Liechtenstein
67 An Post Chain Reaction
68 An Post Chain Reaction
69 Team Wiggins
70 Team Wiggins
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
72 Selectie - Spanje
73 CR4C Roanne
74 AVC Aix-en-Provence
75 AVC Aix-en-Provence
76 Selectie - Zwitserland + 36"
77 Roth - Akros + 38"
78 SEG Racing Academy
79 Axeon Hagens Berman
80 Selectie - Zwitserland + 41"
81 Selectie - Frankrijk
82 CR4C Roanne
83 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
84 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
85 An Post Chain Reaction
87 Selectie - Duitsland
88 Selectie - Zwitserland
89 SEG Racing Academy
90 Belgian Cycling Talents + 51"
91 Belgian Cycling Talents
92 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
93 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
94 Team Wiggins
95 CR4C Roanne
96 Tirol Cycling Team
97 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
98 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
99 AC Bisontine
100 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
101 Aevolo
102 CC Etupes
103 AC Bisontine
104 Selectie - Zwitserland
105 Selectie - Ethiopië
106 Development Team Sunweb
107 Development Team Sunweb
108 Aevolo
109 Tirol Cycling Team
110 Roth - Akros + 1'03"
111 Selectie - Australië
112 Joker Icopal
113 Roth - Akros
114 CR4C Roanne
115 An Post Chain Reaction
117 Mitchelton Scott + 1'17"
118 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'25"
120 Beobank-Corendon + 1'28"
121 CR4C Roanne + 1'29"
122 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
123 Roth - Akros
124 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 1'38"
125 Rad-Net Rose Team
126 Selectie - Ierland
127 UC Nantes Atlantique
128 Selectie - Spanje
129 Selectie - Duitsland
130 Telenet Fidea Lions
131 Axeon Hagens Berman + 1'45"
132 St George CT
133 SEG Racing Academy + 1'49"
134 An Post Chain Reaction + 1'57"
135 Development Team Sunweb + 2'02"
136 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 2'04"
137 CC Etupes + 2'18"
138 Beobank-Corendon + 2'57"
139 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'31"
140 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 3'36"