Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 5

Neuf-Brisac - Dannemari (155.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing Academy 3u40'54"
2 Joker Icopal
3 100% Me
4 CX Cycling VZW
5 Belgian Cycling Talents
6 Team Vorarlberg
7 Leopard Pro Cycling
8 Tirol Cycling Team
10 Development Team Sunweb
11 Roth - Akros
12 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
13 Leopard Pro Cycling
14 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
15 An Post Chain Reaction
16 Team Wiggins
17 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
18 Quick Step Floors
19 Roth - Akros
20 Leopard Pro Cycling
21 Tirol Cycling Team
22 Selectie - Spanje
23 An Post Chain Reaction
24 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
25 Selectie - Australië
26 Joker Icopal
27 Lotto Soudal U23
28 Axeon Hagens Berman
29 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
30 Tirol Cycling Team
32 Selectie - Zwitserland
33 Rad-Net Rose Team
34 Tirol Cycling Team
35 Rally Cycling
36 Roth - Akros
37 Joker Icopal
38 Beobank-Corendon
39 Team Wiggins
40 Development Team Sunweb
42 Leopard Pro Cycling
43 Joker Icopal
44 Belgian Cycling Talents
45 SEG Racing Academy
46 Roth - Akros
47 Beobank-Corendon
48 AVC Aix-en-Provence
49 Selectie - Liechtenstein
50 Selectie - Spanje
51 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
52 CC Etupes
53 Selectie - Ethiopië
54 Selectie - Duitsland
55 AC Bisontine
56 Selectie - Duitsland
57 Belgian Cycling Talents
58 CC Etupes
59 Team Wiggins
60 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
61 Selectie - Australië
62 Axeon Hagens Berman
63 Team Wiggins
64 Team Heizomat
65 Belgian Cycling Talents
66 SEG Racing Academy
67 SEG Racing Academy
68 BMC Development Team
69 Selectie - Zwitserland
70 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
71 An Post Chain Reaction
72 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
73 Selectie - Zwitserland
74 Selectie - Australië
75 Team Wiggins
77 Belgian Cycling Talents
78 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
79 AVC Aix-en-Provence
80 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
81 AC Bisontine
82 Selectie - Zwitserland
83 CR4C Roanne
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 AVC Aix-en-Provence
86 Selectie - Ierland
87 Belgian Cycling Talents
88 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
89 AVC Aix-en-Provence
90 Selectie - Duitsland + 13"
91 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
92 Selectie - Australië + 17"
93 Development Team Sunweb + 19"
94 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 39"
95 CR4C Roanne + 53"
96 Beobank-Corendon
97 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 1'03"
98 Leopard Pro Cycling
99 Development Team Sunweb
100 UC Nantes Atlantique
102 AC Bisontine + 1'08"
103 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 1'15"
104 An Post Chain Reaction + 1'31"
105 SEG Racing Academy + 2'20"
106 CR4C Roanne + 3'34"
107 CC Etupes + 3'41"
108 St George CT + 5'20"
109 Team Wiggins
110 Selectie - Australië
111 Selectie - Australië
112 AVC Aix-en-Provence
113 CR4C Roanne