Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 4

Ribeauvillé - Lac Blanc (165.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Icopal 4u52'17"
2 Team Wiggins + 1"
3 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 6"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 7"
5 Team Wiggins
6 Rally Cycling + 10"
7 Mitchelton Scott
8 Roth - Akros + 18"
9 Belgian Cycling Talents + 25"
10 CC Etupes + 27"
11 Leopard Pro Cycling + 36"
12 CX Cycling VZW
13 Selectie - Australië
14 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 1'12"
15 AC Bisontine + 2'00"
16 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 2'23"
17 Selectie - Australië + 2'43"
19 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 3'38"
20 AVC Aix-en-Provence
21 BMC Development Team + 3'55"
22 Belgian Cycling Talents
23 SEG Racing Academy + 4'17"
24 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt... + 4'32"
25 Joker Icopal + 4'35"
26 Joker Icopal
27 Tirol Cycling Team
28 SEG Racing Academy + 5'28"
29 Selectie - Liechtenstein + 5'51"
30 Leopard Pro Cycling + 6'01"
31 Beobank-Corendon + 6'39"
32 Team Heizomat + 7'28"
33 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 7'33"
34 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 8'30"
35 Selectie - Zwitserland + 9'00"
36 CC Etupes
37 Tirol Cycling Team + 9'06"
38 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 11'26"
40 Axeon Hagens Berman
41 Joker Icopal
42 CR4C Roanne + 11'50"
43 Roth - Akros + 13'22"
44 Mitchelton Scott + 15'01"
45 Joker Icopal + 17'06"
46 SEG Racing Academy + 18'40"
48 An Post Chain Reaction + 19'01"
49 Development Team Sunweb
50 An Post Chain Reaction
51 Roth - Akros
52 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
53 Selectie - Zwitserland + 19'23"
54 Lotto Soudal U23 + 21'55"
55 Belgian Cycling Talents
56 Belgian Cycling Talents
57 CR4C Roanne
58 Roth - Akros
59 Selectie - Duitsland + 22'58"
60 Roth - Akros + 24'50"
61 Selectie - Ierland + 26'21"
62 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 26'27"
63 St George CT + 27'20"
64 Team Vorarlberg + 27'47"
65 Tirol Cycling Team
66 Belgian Cycling Talents
67 An Post Chain Reaction
68 Selectie - Australië
69 Team Wiggins
70 Rad-Net Rose Team
71 Selectie - Duitsland
72 An Post Chain Reaction
73 Development Team Sunweb
74 Telenet Fidea Lions
75 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 29'48"
76 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 34'05"
78 Selectie - Australië
79 Development Team Sunweb
80 Leopard Pro Cycling
81 Selectie - Ethiopië
83 Selectie - Frankrijk
84 Team Wiggins
85 Team Wiggins
86 Team Wiggins
87 CC Etupes
88 Development Team Sunweb
89 CR4C Roanne
90 Selectie - Duitsland
91 Selectie - Spanje
92 Beobank-Corendon
93 Selectie - Zwitserland
94 Selectie - Zwitserland
95 Mitchelton Scott
96 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
97 Selectie - Duitsland
98 AVC Aix-en-Provence
99 AVC Aix-en-Provence
100 CR4C Roanne
101 An Post Chain Reaction
102 SEG Racing Academy
103 Beobank-Corendon + 36'49"
104 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 39'47"
105 AC Bisontine + 39'53"
106 AC Bisontine
107 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 40'20"
108 Leopard Pro Cycling + 40'38"
109 Axeon Hagens Berman + 40'53"
110 An Post Chain Reaction + 41'09"
111 Leopard Pro Cycling + 41'23"
112 SEG Racing Academy
113 Selectie - Spanje + 41'35"
114 100% Me + 43'25"
115 Tirol Cycling Team + 45'09"
116 UC Nantes Atlantique + 45'33"
117 CR4C Roanne + 47'56"
118 Rad-Net Rose Team + 49'07"
119 CC Etupes + 52'03"
121 Selectie - Spanje
122 BMC Development Team
123 Aevolo + 54'36"
124 Roth - Akros + 55'53"
125 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 55'59"
126 Aevolo + 58'53"