Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 1

Sausheim - Sausheim (4.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rally Cycling 5'32"
2 Axeon Hagens Berman
3 An Post Chain Reaction + 5"
4 An Post Chain Reaction
5 An Post Chain Reaction + 7"
6 Beobank-Corendon + 10"
7 CX Cycling VZW
8 Beobank-Corendon
9 Belgian Cycling Talents
10 Selectie - Australië
11 SEG Racing Academy + 11"
12 SEG Racing Academy
13 BMC Development Team
14 Belgian Cycling Talents
15 Selectie - Zwitserland
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 13"
17 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
18 100% Me
19 Joker Icopal
20 Joker Icopal
21 Team Vorarlberg
22 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
23 Selectie - Zwitserland
24 Selectie - Duitsland + 14"
25 Leopard Pro Cycling
26 Leopard Pro Cycling
27 Selectie - Australië
28 Selectie - Australië
29 Mitchelton Scott
30 Team Wiggins + 16"
31 Team Wiggins
32 Team Wiggins
33 Belgian Cycling Talents
34 Belgian Cycling Talents
35 Belgian Cycling Talents
36 Joker Icopal
37 Joker Icopal
38 Joker Icopal
41 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
42 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
43 Roth - Akros + 17"
44 Roth - Akros
45 Mitchelton Scott + 18"
46 Selectie - Australië
47 Mitchelton Scott
48 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
49 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
50 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis + 19"
51 Axeon Hagens Berman
52 Aevolo
53 CR4C Roanne
54 CR4C Roanne
55 CR4C Roanne
56 Beobank-Corendon + 20"
57 Selectie - Duitsland
58 Telenet Fidea Lions
59 Team Wiggins
60 Team Wiggins
62 Leopard Pro Cycling + 21"
63 Leopard Pro Cycling
64 Leopard Pro Cycling
65 Development Team Sunweb + 22"
66 Development Team Sunweb
67 Roth - Akros
68 Roth - Akros
69 Development Team Sunweb
70 Development Team Sunweb
71 Development Team Sunweb
72 Rad-Net Rose Team + 23"
73 Rad-Net Rose Team
74 Rad-Net Rose Team
75 CC Etupes + 24"
76 CC Etupes
77 CC Etupes
78 Lotto Soudal U23
79 Belgian Cycling Talents
80 Belgian Cycling Talents
81 SEG Racing Academy
82 SEG Racing Academy
83 SEG Racing Academy
84 An Post Chain Reaction + 25"
85 An Post Chain Reaction
86 An Post Chain Reaction
87 Selectie - Zwitserland + 26"
88 Selectie - Zwitserland
89 Selectie - Liechtenstein
90 Selectie - Frankrijk + 27"
91 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
92 UC Nantes Atlantique
93 AVC Aix-en-Provence
94 AVC Aix-en-Provence
95 AVC Aix-en-Provence
96 Tirol Cycling Team
97 Tirol Cycling Team
98 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
99 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
100 Tirol Cycling Team + 28"
101 CR4C Roanne
102 CR4C Roanne
103 CR4C Roanne
107 100% Me
108 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
109 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
110 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 30"
111 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
112 Selectie - Ethiopië
113 Selectie - Duitsland + 31"
114 Selectie - Duitsland
115 Team Heizomat
116 BMC Development Team
117 AC Bisontine + 32"
118 AC Bisontine
119 Selectie - Ierland
120 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
121 AVC Aix-en-Provence
122 AVC Aix-en-Provence
123 AVC Aix-en-Provence
124 Tirol Cycling Team + 33"
125 Tirol Cycling Team
126 CC Etupes + 36"
127 CC Etupes
128 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt... + 37"
129 Selectie - Spanje
130 Selectie - Spanje
131 Aevolo + 39"
132 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 42"
133 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
134 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
135 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 44"
136 Selectie - Ethiopië + 45"
137 Selectie - Spanje
138 Selectie - Spanje
139 Roth - Akros + 46"
140 St George CT + 48"
141 AC Bisontine
142 AC Bisontine
143 Team Wiggins + 1'03"
144 Development Team Sunweb + 1'08"
145 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 1'12"
146 SEG Racing Academy + 1'20"
147 CC Etupes + 1'21"
148 Roth - Akros + 1'43"