Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 2

Velleminfroy - Planche des Belles Filles (148.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Icopal 3u43'41"
2 Mitchelton Scott + 7"
3 Belgian Cycling Talents + 18"
4 Selectie - Australië + 28"
5 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
6 Joker Icopal + 31"
7 Belgian Cycling Talents
8 Team Wiggins
9 Rally Cycling + 38"
10 Selectie - Australië
11 Roth - Akros + 41"
12 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 52"
13 Team Wiggins + 56"
14 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 59"
15 CC Etupes
16 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'02"
17 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 1'03"
18 AC Bisontine + 1'06"
19 Joker Icopal
20 BMC Development Team + 1'08"
21 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt... + 1'15"
22 Roth - Akros + 1'17"
24 SEG Racing Academy
25 CC Etupes
26 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'30"
27 CC Etupes + 1'43"
28 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'58"
29 Belgian Cycling Talents
30 SEG Racing Academy + 2'04"
31 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 2'05"
32 100% Me + 2'10"
33 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 2'20"
34 Selectie - Liechtenstein + 2'25"
35 CR4C Roanne + 2'30"
36 An Post Chain Reaction + 2'35"
37 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 2'41"
38 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
39 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'44"
40 Axeon Hagens Berman + 3'02"
41 SEG Racing Academy + 3'13"
42 Mitchelton Scott + 3'18"
43 Selectie - Zwitserland
44 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3'29"
45 SEG Racing Academy
46 An Post Chain Reaction + 3'31"
47 CC Etupes + 3'36"
48 Selectie - Duitsland
49 Team Wiggins + 3'49"
50 Selectie - Australië + 3'53"
51 Development Team Sunweb + 3'56"
52 Selectie - Spanje + 4'14"
53 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'08"
54 AC Bisontine + 5'16"
55 Beobank-Corendon + 5'17"
56 Belgian Cycling Talents
57 Leopard Pro Cycling
58 Selectie - Zwitserland
59 Selectie - Ethiopië
60 Rad-Net Rose Team
62 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 5'24"
63 Roth - Akros + 5'37"
64 CR4C Roanne + 5'54"
65 AC Bisontine
66 Team Heizomat + 6'11"
67 An Post Chain Reaction + 6'16"
68 Tirol Cycling Team + 6'28"
69 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'08"
70 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 7'17"
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 7'50"
72 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'06"
74 Selectie - Zwitserland + 8'41"
75 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 8'44"
76 Development Team Sunweb + 9'27"
77 Joker Icopal + 9'45"
78 CR4C Roanne + 9'47"
79 CR4C Roanne
80 Mitchelton Scott + 10'19"
81 An Post Chain Reaction + 10'47"
82 Tirol Cycling Team + 11'21"
83 Tirol Cycling Team
84 Selectie - Spanje
85 An Post Chain Reaction
86 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
87 Team Wiggins
88 Team Wiggins
89 An Post Chain Reaction
90 St George CT
91 Development Team Sunweb
92 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 11'36"
93 CC Etupes + 11'47"
94 Team Vorarlberg + 13'31"
95 Belgian Cycling Talents
96 Tirol Cycling Team
97 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 13'36"
98 CR4C Roanne + 13'51"
99 Selectie - Spanje + 14'20"
100 Development Team Sunweb + 14'35"
101 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 14'41"
102 Beobank-Corendon
103 CX Cycling VZW
104 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 14'57"
105 Axeon Hagens Berman + 15'38"
106 Telenet Fidea Lions + 15'45"
107 CC Etupes + 16'59"
108 Selectie - Australië + 17'32"
109 AC Bisontine
110 Team Wiggins + 17'40"
111 SEG Racing Academy + 17'48"
112 Leopard Pro Cycling
113 Aevolo
114 BMC Development Team
115 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
116 Selectie - Zwitserland
117 UC Nantes Atlantique
118 Selectie - Ierland
119 100% Me
120 Roth - Akros
121 Joker Icopal
122 Roth - Akros
123 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
125 Rad-Net Rose Team
126 Selectie - Duitsland
127 Selectie - Duitsland
128 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
131 Roth - Akros
132 SEG Racing Academy + 18'01"
133 Aevolo
134 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 18'07"
135 Rad-Net Rose Team + 18'26"
136 Development Team Sunweb
137 CR4C Roanne + 18'30"
138 Leopard Pro Cycling + 18'46"
139 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 18'51"
140 Selectie - Spanje + 19'05"
141 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 20'36"
142 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 21'02"
143 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 21'24"
144 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 22'16"
145 Beobank-Corendon + 25'01"