Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 3

Ribeauvillé - Station du Lac Blanc (165.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team Sunweb 4u58'10"
2 CR4C Roanne + 2"
3 Rally Cycling
4 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14"
5 Astana City + 18"
6 Leopard Pro Cycling + 30"
7 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 32"
8 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 59"
9 Team Wiggins + 1'04"
10 Development Team Sunweb + 1'09"
11 Akros-Renfer SA + 1'29"
12 Joker Icopal + 2'02"
13 Corendon - Circus + 3'18"
14 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 3'20"
15 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'31"
16 Selectie - Zwitserland
17 AVC Aix-en-Provence
18 CR4C Roanne + 3'49"
19 Canyon Eisberg + 4'10"
20 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4'34"
21 Selectie - Colombië
22 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4'42"
23 Elkov-Author + 5'33"
24 Joker Icopal + 5'45"
25 Selectie - Portugal + 5'49"
26 WPG Amsterdam + 6'26"
27 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7'14"
29 Selectie - Italië
30 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 7'37"
31 CC Etupes + 8'04"
32 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 8'18"
33 Elkov-Author + 9'29"
34 Elkov-Author
35 Leopard Pro Cycling + 9'57"
36 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 10'17"
37 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 11'10"
38 Tirol Cycling Team + 12'18"
39 Leopard Pro Cycling
40 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 12'55"
41 Selectie - Marokko + 13'04"
42 Development Team Sunweb
43 Team Wiggins + 13'08"
44 Selectie - Tsjechië + 13'56"
45 Leopard Pro Cycling + 14'58"
46 Selectie - Duitsland
47 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 15'12"
48 Tirol Cycling Team + 16'15"
49 Tirol Cycling Team
50 Lotto Soudal U23
51 Selectie - Hongarije
52 Lotto Soudal U23
53 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 17'07"
54 Development Team Sunweb
55 Joker Icopal + 18'07"
56 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 18'57"
57 Astana City + 19'07"
58 SEG Racing Academy + 20'34"
59 Astana City + 22'15"
60 Akros-Renfer SA + 23'21"
61 Selectie - Duitsland + 24'26"
62 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
63 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
64 Astana City
65 Selectie - Duitsland + 25'33"
66 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
67 Leopard Pro Cycling
68 SCO Dijon
69 SEG Racing Academy
70 Tirol Cycling Team + 27'05"
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
72 Team Wiggins
73 CC Etupes
74 Lotto Soudal U23
75 CR4C Roanne
76 Selectie - Mongolië
77 Team Wiggins
78 Lillehammer CK
79 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
80 Elkov-Author
81 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
82 Elkov-Author
83 Team Wiggins
84 SCO Dijon
85 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 29'32"
86 Astana City
87 Team Sapura Cycling
88 Akros-Renfer SA
89 Selectie - Zwitserland
90 Elkov-Author
91 CR4C Roanne
92 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
93 Selectie - Duitsland
94 CR4C Roanne
95 Selectie - Finland
96 Selectie - Frankrijk
97 ERA
98 CC Etupes
99 Joker Icopal
100 CC Etupes
101 Development Team Sunweb + 29'43"
102 CC Etupes + 31'14"
103 CC Etupes
104 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 33'05"
105 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 34'38"
106 Akros-Renfer SA + 34'52"
107 Leopard Pro Cycling + 34'59"
108 Selectie - Panama + 35'15"
109 Selectie - Polen
110 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 35'51"
111 Team Wiggins
112 SEG Racing Academy
113 Hagens Berman Axeon
114 Aevolo
115 CR4C Roanne + 36'01"
116 SEG Racing Academy + 36'04"
117 Corendon - Circus + 36'52"
118 Tirol Cycling Team
119 Vendée U + 37'56"
120 SCO Dijon + 39'58"
121 SCO Dijon
122 D'Amico Utensilnord + 45'20"
123 Akros-Renfer SA + 45'23"
124 D'Amico Utensilnord