Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 2

Vesoul - La Planche des Belles Filles (143.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CR4C Roanne 3u52'40"
2 Development Team Sunweb + 31"
3 Rally Cycling + 39"
4 Selectie - Frankrijk + 41"
5 Astana City
6 Team Wiggins + 44"
7 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 53"
8 Akros-Renfer SA + 1'02"
9 Joker Icopal + 1'06"
10 Selectie - Italië + 1'14"
11 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'20"
12 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'21"
13 Corendon - Circus + 1'26"
14 CC Etupes + 1'30"
15 Development Team Sunweb + 1'32"
16 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 1'34"
17 Joker Icopal + 1'35"
18 Astana City + 1'47"
19 Canyon Eisberg
20 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 1'53"
21 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'57"
22 Selectie - Colombië + 2'07"
23 Team Vorarlberg Santic
24 WPG Amsterdam + 2'11"
25 Team Wiggins + 2'13"
26 Elkov-Author + 2'20"
27 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'28"
28 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'32"
29 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 2'33"
30 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'42"
32 Elkov-Author
33 CR4C Roanne
34 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'51"
35 Elkov-Author + 2'56"
36 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 3'00"
37 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 3'10"
38 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'16"
39 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 3'18"
40 Joker Icopal
41 CC Etupes + 3'22"
42 SEG Racing Academy
43 CC Etupes
44 CR4C Roanne + 3'32"
45 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3'42"
46 Team Vorarlberg Santic
47 Tirol Cycling Team
48 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 3'51"
49 Selectie - Panama + 4'15"
50 CC Etupes + 4'19"
51 Elkov-Author + 4'23"
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Astana City + 4'29"
54 Selectie - Polen
55 Selectie - Mongolië + 4'45"
56 Selectie - Portugal + 5'04"
57 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
58 Development Team Sunweb + 5'14"
59 SEG Racing Academy + 5'18"
60 Tirol Cycling Team + 5'32"
61 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'34"
62 Elkov-Author
63 Akros-Renfer SA + 5'46"
64 Astana City + 5'54"
65 Vendée U + 6'13"
66 Leopard Pro Cycling + 6'24"
67 Tirol Cycling Team + 6'26"
68 Joker Icopal + 6'33"
69 Team Wiggins + 6'52"
70 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 6'55"
71 Team Vorarlberg Santic
72 Development Team Sunweb + 7'02"
73 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7'07"
74 Development Team Sunweb + 7'23"
75 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
76 CCB Foundation-Sicleri + 7'34"
77 Akros-Renfer SA + 7'39"
78 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 7'43"
79 Leopard Pro Cycling + 7'45"
80 Astana City + 7'56"
81 Leopard Pro Cycling
82 Lotto Soudal U23 + 8'02"
83 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'21"
84 Selectie - Zwitserland + 8'30"
85 Selectie - Zwitserland + 8'45"
86 Selectie - Marokko + 8'59"
87 CR4C Roanne + 9'03"
88 Selectie - Duitsland + 9'05"
89 Corendon - Circus + 9'17"
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 9'41"
91 CC Etupes
92 Team Wiggins
93 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
94 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
95 Team Wiggins
96 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
97 Development Team Sunweb + 9'48"
98 CC Etupes
99 Akros-Renfer SA + 10'00"
100 Vendée U + 10'28"
101 D'Amico Utensilnord + 10'29"
102 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'34"
103 Selectie - Duitsland + 10'43"
104 Tirol Cycling Team + 10'54"
105 SEG Racing Academy + 11'16"
106 Selectie - Duitsland
107 SCO Dijon + 11'27"
108 SCO Dijon + 11'31"
109 SCO Dijon + 11'49"
110 SCO Dijon + 11'51"
111 CR4C Roanne
112 Team Wiggins + 11'59"
113 Corendon - Circus + 12'01"
114 Tirol Cycling Team + 12'18"
115 Selectie - Finland + 12'35"
116 ERA + 12'58"
117 Akros-Renfer SA + 13'46"
118 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
119 SEG Racing Academy + 14'05"
120 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 14'47"
121 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 14'54"
122 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 15'13"
123 Selectie - Zwitserland + 15'39"
124 Selectie - Kazachstan + 15'57"
125 Elkov-Author + 16'08"
126 Akros-Renfer SA + 16'17"
127 Team Sapura Cycling + 17'14"
128 SCO Dijon + 18'59"
129 Vendée U + 19'41"
130 Leopard Pro Cycling + 19'57"
131 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 20'11"
132 Hagens Berman Axeon + 21'39"
133 D'Amico Utensilnord + 21'52"
134 Direct Energie + 22'17"
135 Aevolo + 23'35"
136 Selectie - Frankrijk + 24'07"
137 CR4C Roanne + 25'14"
138 SEG Racing Academy + 25'37"
139 Hagens Berman Axeon + 25'41"
140 D'Amico Utensilnord + 26'05"
141 D'Amico Utensilnord + 26'36"
142 Lillehammer CK + 27'20"