Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 3

Ribeauvillé - Lac Blanc (161.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Equipo Kern Pharma 4u34'10"
2 Development Team DSM + 43"
3 Groupama-FDJ + 48"
4 Team Vorarlberg + 57"
5 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'08"
6 Elkov - Kasper
7 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 1'15"
8 Equipo Kern Pharma + 1'21"
9 Team Vorarlberg + 1'29"
10 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'31"
11 Selectie - Frankrijk
12 Selectie - Australië
13 SEG Racing Academy
14 Selectie - Frankrijk
15 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 1'55"
16 Belgian Cycling Talents
17 Equipo Kern Pharma + 2'01"
18 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'03"
19 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'09"
20 Belgian Cycling Talents + 3'35"
21 Belgian Cycling Talents + 3'54"
22 Swiss Racing Academy
23 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 4'02"
24 Elkov - Kasper + 4'26"
25 Selectie - Frankrijk
26 Swiss Racing Academy
27 Development Team DSM + 4'41"
28 Rad-Net Rose Team
29 Elkov - Kasper
30 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
31 SEG Racing Academy + 4'50"
32 VC Pays de Loudéac + 5'15"
33 Swiss Racing Academy + 5'18"
34 Development Team DSM + 5'24"
35 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'12"
36 Leopard Pro Cycling + 6'26"
37 Elkov - Kasper + 6'36"
38 P & S Metalltechnik + 7'00"
39 SEG Racing Academy + 7'13"
40 SEG Racing Academy + 7'41"
41 Team Bridgelane
42 Groupama - FDJ
43 Selectie - Frankrijk
44 Team Bridgelane + 8'10"
45 Selectie - Australië + 8'16"
46 Groupama - FDJ + 8'20"
47 Rally Racing + 8'30"
48 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 8'34"
49 St Michel - Auber 93 + 9'19"
50 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 9'21"
51 Trinity Racing + 9'49"
52 Equipo Kern Pharma + 10'14"
53 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 10'56"
54 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
55 Elkov - Kasper
56 Elkov - Kasper
57 Trinity Racing
58 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
59 SEG Racing Academy
60 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
61 Rad-Net Rose Team
62 Alpecin-Fenix + 10'59"
63 Israel Cycling Academy + 12'34"
64 Trinity Racing + 13'25"
65 Belgian Cycling Talents
66 Team Vorarlberg + 13'36"
67 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 14'49"
68 Swiss Racing Academy + 17'48"
69 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 18'32"
70 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 18'59"
71 Israel Cycling Academy + 20'18"
72 Team Bridgelane + 22'11"
73 Team Bridgelane
74 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 22'55"
75 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 23'09"
76 Team Vorarlberg + 24u35'00"
77 Alpecin-Fenix DT
78 Belgian Cycling Talents + 26u34'00"
79 Selectie - Frankrijk
80 St Michel - Auber 93 + 28u01'00"
81 Selectie - Frankrijk + 28u04'00"
82 AVL Aix-en-Provence
83 Selectie - Frankrijk
84 Swiss Racing Academy
85 Groupama-FDJ
86 Groupama - FDJ
87 Belgian Cycling Talents
88 VC Rouen 76
89 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
90 Team DSM
91 Rad-Net Rose Team
92 VC Pays de Loudéac
93 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
94 Alpecin-Fenix DT
95 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
96 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
97 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 28u18'00"
98 Jumbo Visma Development T...
99 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
100 Swiss Racing Academy + 28u25'00"
101 Selectie - Frankrijk + 28u48'00"
102 Leopard Pro Cycling + 29u41'00"
103 Selectie - Canada + 29u52'00"
104 Selectie - Frankrijk + 30u10'00"
105 Selectie - Zwitserland
106 Selectie - Zwitserland
107 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
108 Equipo Kern Pharma
109 Team Vorarlberg + 30u52'00"
110 Delko + 31u20'00"
111 VC Pays de Loudéac + 31u39'00"
112 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 32u10'00"
113 VC Rouen 76 + 33u12'00"
114 VC Rouen 76 + 33u14'00"
115 Selectie - Tsjechië
116 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 33u16'00"
117 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
118 Jumbo Visma Development T...
119 SEG Racing Academy + 33u57'00"
120 Selectie - Canada + 34u23'00"
121 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 36u41'00"
122 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 40u30'00"
123 Alpecin-Fenix DT + 44u00'00"
124 Development Team DSM
125 Selectie - Frankrijk + 44u15'00"
126 VC Rouen 76 + 48u21'00"
127 Leopard Pro Cycling + 49u15'00"