Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 2

Vesoul - La Planche des Belles Filles (143.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli - Side... 3u47'36"
2 Selectie - Frankrijk
3 Groupama-FDJ
4 Equipo Kern Pharma + 4"
5 Belgian Cycling Talents
6 Leopard Pro Cycling + 9"
7 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
8 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14"
9 Equipo Kern Pharma
10 SEG Racing Academy + 16"
11 Equipo Kern Pharma
12 Groupama - FDJ
13 Selectie - Frankrijk + 20"
14 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 24"
15 Team Vorarlberg + 27"
16 Development Team DSM + 30"
17 Selectie - Australië
18 Swiss Racing Academy + 34"
19 Equipo Kern Pharma + 36"
20 SEG Racing Academy + 41"
21 Swiss Racing Academy + 51"
22 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
23 Leopard Pro Cycling + 56"
24 Jumbo Visma Development T...
25 Groupama - FDJ + 57"
26 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'02"
27 VC Pays de Loudéac + 1'13"
28 Elkov - Kasper + 1'15"
29 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'28"
30 Selectie - Frankrijk
31 Team Bridgelane + 1'35"
32 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'37"
33 Team Vorarlberg + 1'41"
34 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'53"
35 Trinity Racing + 2'00"
36 SEG Racing Academy + 2'12"
37 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'15"
38 Team Bridgelane + 2'20"
39 Elkov - Kasper + 2'21"
40 AVL Aix-en-Provence + 2'28"
41 Swiss Racing Academy + 2'37"
42 Development Team DSM
43 Elkov - Kasper + 2'56"
44 Elkov - Kasper
45 Trinity Racing + 3'04"
46 SEG Racing Academy
47 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
48 Swiss Racing Academy
49 Team Bridgelane + 3'09"
50 St Michel - Auber 93 + 3'17"
51 Alpecin-Fenix + 3'24"
52 Elkov - Kasper + 3'37"
53 SEG Racing Academy + 3'47"
54 Leopard Pro Cycling
55 Rad-Net Rose Team
56 P & S Metalltechnik + 3'51"
57 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 4'07"
58 St Michel - Auber 93
59 Groupama - FDJ + 4'10"
60 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 4'14"
61 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4'23"
62 Team Vorarlberg + 4'58"
63 Team Vorarlberg
64 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 5'03"
65 St Michel - Auber 93 + 5'09"
66 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'12"
67 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'25"
68 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'48"
69 Trinity Racing
70 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'50"
71 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 5'55"
72 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'09"
73 Selectie - Frankrijk
74 Selectie - Australië + 6'35"
75 VC Pays de Loudéac
76 Belgian Cycling Talents + 6'42"
77 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
78 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
79 Delko + 6'55"
80 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 6'58"
81 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7'00"
82 Israel Cycling Academy + 7'02"
83 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 7'55"
84 Alpecin-Fenix DT + 8'00"
85 Alpecin-Fenix DT
86 Team Bridgelane + 8'02"
87 Rally Racing + 8'07"
88 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 8'12"
89 Belgian Cycling Talents + 8'25"
90 VC Rouen 76
91 Selectie - Frankrijk
92 Groupama-FDJ
93 Selectie - Frankrijk
94 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'36"
95 Team DSM + 8'43"
96 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'46"
97 Israel Cycling Academy + 9'02"
98 SEG Racing Academy + 9'10"
99 Jumbo Visma Development T...
100 VC Rouen 76 + 9'12"
101 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
102 Belgian Cycling Talents + 9'16"
103 Leopard Pro Cycling + 9'28"
104 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 9'35"
105 Team Vorarlberg
106 Development Team DSM + 9'45"
107 Delko + 9'51"
108 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 10'02"
109 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
110 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 10'08"
111 Development Team DSM + 10'28"
112 Elkov - Kasper + 10'33"
113 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'58"
114 Selectie - Frankrijk
115 Selectie - Zwitserland + 11'01"
116 Swiss Racing Academy + 11'04"
117 Team Vorarlberg + 11'23"
118 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 12'26"
119 Rad-Net Rose Team
120 Selectie - Canada + 13'48"
121 VC Rouen 76
122 Selectie - Frankrijk
123 Selectie - Canada + 15'22"
124 Alpecin-Fenix DT + 15'24"
125 Belgian Cycling Talents + 16'32"
126 Equipo Kern Pharma + 17'29"
127 Equipo Kern Pharma
128 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 17'37"
129 Swiss Racing Academy + 17'48"
130 Groupama - FDJ
131 Development Team DSM + 17'54"
132 Alpecin-Fenix
133 VC Pays de Loudéac + 17'57"
134 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
135 Team Bridgelane + 18'08"
136 Selectie - Frankrijk + 18'34"
137 VC Rouen 76 + 18'38"
138 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 18'41"
139 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 20'46"
140 Team Bridgelane + 21'43"
141 Rad-Net Rose Team
142 St Michel - Auber 93 + 22'14"
143 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 22'20"
144 Alpecin-Fenix DT + 22'40"
145 VC Rouen 76 + 23'12"
146 Aevolo + 23'37"
147 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 23'53"
148 Selectie - Frankrijk + 24u08'00"