Tour Alsace

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Equipo Kern Pharma 15u40'36"
2 Groupama-FDJ + 19"
3 Development Team DSM + 42"
4 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 48"
5 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 58"
6 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'30"
7 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'35"
8 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'36"
9 Team Vorarlberg + 1'37"
10 Selectie - Australië + 1'41"
11 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'49"
12 Equipo Kern Pharma + 1'51"
13 Elkov - Kasper + 1'54"
14 SEG Racing Academy + 1'55"
15 Equipo Kern Pharma + 2'18"
16 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 2'19"
17 Team Vorarlberg + 2'29"
18 Leopard Pro Cycling + 2'43"
19 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'44"
20 Swiss Racing Academy + 4'05"
21 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 4'37"
22 Swiss Racing Academy + 4'54"
23 Belgian Cycling Talents + 5'29"
24 Rad-Net Rose Team + 5'57"
25 VC Pays de Loudéac + 6'13"
26 Elkov - Kasper + 6'18"
27 SEG Racing Academy + 7'05"
28 Development Team DSM + 7'10"
29 Groupama - FDJ + 7'59"
30 Swiss Racing Academy + 8'09"
31 SEG Racing Academy + 8'33"
32 Elkov - Kasper + 8'46"
33 Groupama - FDJ + 9'03"
34 SEG Racing Academy + 9'25"
35 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'48"
36 Elkov - Kasper + 9'54"
37 Leopard Pro Cycling + 9'56"
38 Team Bridgelane + 10'10"
39 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
40 Equipo Kern Pharma + 10'16"
41 Belgian Cycling Talents + 10'26"
42 P & S Metalltechnik + 10'48"
43 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 12'12"
44 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'14"
45 St Michel - Auber 93 + 12'24"
46 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 12'38"
47 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 13'16"
48 Selectie - Frankrijk + 13'25"
49 Elkov - Kasper + 13'26"
50 Trinity Racing
51 SEG Racing Academy + 13'41"
52 Alpecin-Fenix + 14'11"
53 Selectie - Australië + 14'36"
54 Rad-Net Rose Team + 15'34"
55 Rally Racing + 16'12"
56 Trinity Racing + 16'29"
57 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 17'02"
58 Team Vorarlberg + 18'33"
59 Development Team DSM + 18'45"
60 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 19'38"
61 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 20'12"
62 Elkov - Kasper + 21'30"
63 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 22'41"
64 Israel Cycling Academy + 23'37"
65 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 25u35'00"
66 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 25u43'00"
67 Israel Cycling Academy + 27u06'00"
68 Team Bridgelane + 27u13'00"
69 Belgian Cycling Talents + 27u44'00"
70 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 29u14'00"
71 Team Vorarlberg + 29u27'00"
72 Selectie - Frankrijk + 29u49'00"
73 AVL Aix-en-Provence + 30u30'00"
74 Swiss Racing Academy + 30u42'00"
75 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 30u54'00"
76 Groupama - FDJ + 31u41'00"
77 St Michel - Auber 93 + 31u49'00"
78 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 32u09'00"
79 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 32u36'00"
80 VC Pays de Loudéac + 34u24'00"
81 Belgian Cycling Talents + 35u38'00"
82 Groupama-FDJ + 35u56'00"
83 Swiss Racing Academy + 35u58'00"
84 Team DSM + 36u12'00"
85 Alpecin-Fenix DT + 36u17'00"
86 Selectie - Frankrijk + 36u23'00"
87 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 36u32'00"
88 Selectie - Zwitserland + 37u17'00"
89 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 37u41'00"
90 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 37u49'00"
91 Swiss Racing Academy + 38u38'00"
92 Leopard Pro Cycling + 39u01'00"
93 Selectie - Tsjechië + 40u08'00"
94 Alpecin-Fenix DT + 40u18'00"
95 Selectie - Zwitserland + 40u47'00"
96 Delko + 40u57'00"
97 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 41u15'00"
98 VC Rouen 76 + 41u31'00"
99 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 41u35'00"
100 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 41u57'00"
101 Selectie - Frankrijk + 42u12'00"
102 Team Vorarlberg + 42u31'00"
103 SEG Racing Academy + 42u32'00"
104 Rad-Net Rose Team + 43u03'00"
105 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 43u28'00"
106 VC Rouen 76 + 45u44'00"
107 VC Rouen 76 + 46u43'00"
108 Equipo Kern Pharma + 47u28'00"
109 Belgian Cycling Talents + 48u07'00"
110 Selectie - Canada + 48u09'00"
111 Selectie - Canada + 48u11'00"
112 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 48u24'00"
113 VC Pays de Loudéac + 50u32'00"
114 Selectie - Frankrijk + 55u11'00"
115 Development Team DSM + 56u18'00"
116 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u00'37"
117 Alpecin-Fenix DT + 1u02'24"
118 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u08'00"
119 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1u08'53"