Tour Alsace

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CR4C Roanne 18u35'57"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 51"
3 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'17"
4 Hadimec + 2'02"
5 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'05"
6 S.C.O Dijon + 2'15"
7 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2'22"
8 CR4C Roanne + 2'30"
9 Hadimec + 2'34"
10 Continental Cycling Team ...
11 UV Aube + 2'51"
12 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 2'53"
13 P.E. Haguenau + 3'01"
14 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'04"
15 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'19"
16 Equipe Alsace + 3'21"
17 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 3'37"
18 Storez Ledecq Materiaux + 3'58"
19 Time - Van Hemert + 4'04"
20 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
21 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 4'08"
22 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
23 VC La Pomme Marseille + 4'21"
24 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 4'29"
25 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 4'37"
26 Equipe Alsace + 4'41"
27 CR4C Roanne + 4'42"
28 Continental Cycling Team ... + 4'53"
29 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 4'59"
30 Palmans Collstrop + 5'12"
31 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'20"
32 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'35"
33 CC Etupes Doubs + 5'39"
34 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 5'50"
35 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'55"
36 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
37 CC Etupes Doubs + 5'59"
38 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'03"
39 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 6'06"
40 Time - Van Hemert + 6'21"
41 CR4C Roanne + 6'26"
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 6'43"
43 Rabobank Continental Team + 7'16"
44 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 9'08"
45 S.C.O Dijon + 10'04"
46 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 11'08"
47 UV Aube + 11'41"
48 VC La Pomme Marseille + 11'52"
49 Continental Cycling Team ... + 12'38"
50 S.C.O Dijon + 12'49"
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13'23"
52 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 13'29"
53 S.C.O Dijon + 13'36"
54 Equipe Alsace + 14'15"
55 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 15'21"
56 VC Rouen 76 + 15'42"
57 Team Ista + 16'47"
58 Rabobank Continental Team + 18'28"
59 Nationale Selectie - Burk... + 20'10"
60 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 22'43"
61 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 22'59"
62 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 23'19"
63 Thüringer Energie Team + 23'30"
64 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 23'48"
65 Thüringer Energie Team + 23'50"
66 VC Rouen 76 + 25'07"
67 P.E. Haguenau + 25'40"
68 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 25'48"
69 Bürgis Cycling Team + 25'52"
70 Thüringer Energie Team + 27'35"
71 Team Mapei Heizomat + 27'43"
72 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 28'32"
73 Team Mapei Heizomat + 28'52"
74 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 29'04"
75 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 30'05"
76 CC Etupes Doubs + 30'27"
77 Storez Ledecq Materiaux + 30'43"
78 Team Ista + 31'14"
79 VC Rouen 76 + 31'27"
80 VC La Pomme Marseille + 32'09"
81 VC Rouen 76 + 32'19"
82 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 33'54"
83 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 34'27"
84 Nationale Selectie - Zuid... + 35'13"
85 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 35'59"
86 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 41'44"
87 Thüringer Energie Team + 42'56"
88 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 43'46"
89 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 43'50"
90 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 45'06"
91 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 53'00"
92 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1u00'19"
93 Bürgis Cycling Team + 1u06'26"