Tour Alsace

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Française des Jeux 18u54'34"
2 Joker Merida + 54"
3 Itera-Kathusa + 57"
4 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'23"
5 Joker Merida + 1'32"
6 Atlas Personal + 1'33"
7 Itera-Kathusa
9 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'13"
10 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 2'14"
11 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'29"
12 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 2'37"
13 Atlas Personal + 2'41"
14 Endura Racing + 2'52"
15 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 2'57"
16 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'03"
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Bretagne-Schuller + 3'32"
19 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'51"
20 Bretagne-Schuller + 4'16"
21 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 5'08"
22 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'33"
23 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 6'26"
24 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
25 Selectie - Erithrea + 6'55"
26 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 7'14"
29 BKCP-Powerplus + 9'15"
30 Joker Merida + 9'36"
31 Selectie - Ethiopië + 11'07"
32 Endura Racing + 12'27"
33 CC Etupes Doubs + 13'55"
34 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 14'23"
35 BKCP-Powerplus + 16'04"
36 BKCP-Powerplus + 16'57"
37 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 17'05"
38 Team NSP
39 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 17'24"
40 EKZ Racing Team + 19'49"
41 UC Nantes Atlantique + 20'58"
42 Joker Merida + 21'52"
43 Atlas Personal + 21'55"
44 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
45 Endura Racing + 22'24"
46 Française des Jeux + 23'59"
47 EKZ Racing Team + 24'04"
48 Team Heizomat + 25'09"
49 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 25'15"
50 Atlas Personal + 26'35"
51 Mico Revolution Racing + 29'04"
52 Endura Racing + 31'09"
53 Atlas Personal + 31'58"
54 Française des Jeux + 33'01"
55 Bretagne-Schuller + 33'03"
56 BKCP-Powerplus
57 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
58 Bretagne-Schuller + 34'26"
59 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 34'35"
60 Joker Merida + 34'48"
61 Selectie - Frankrijk + 35'52"
63 Team Heizomat + 38'01"
64 Rabobank Continental Team
65 LKT Team Brandenburg + 38'07"
66 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 38'08"
67 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede... + 38'09"
69 UC Nantes Atlantique + 38'29"
70 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 38'40"
71 EKZ Racing Team + 38'48"
72 Endura Racing + 39'10"
73 Selectie - Frankrijk + 39'49"
74 Team Larger + 39'52"
75 Team Heizomat + 39'54"
76 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 39'55"
77 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede... + 40'18"
78 Atlas Personal + 40'36"
79 LKT Team Brandenburg
80 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 41'49"
81 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 42'07"
82 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 42'47"
84 Itera-Kathusa + 44'56"
85 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 46'23"
86 Team NSP + 46'49"
87 LKT Team Brandenburg + 47'05"
88 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 47'38"
89 Rabobank Continental Team + 48'46"
90 + 49'15"
91 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 49'39"
92 UC Nantes Atlantique + 50'33"
93 UC Nantes Atlantique
94 Atlas Personal + 50'41"
95 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
96 CC Etupes Doubs + 52'24"
97 Selectie - Rusland + 53'12"
98 Bretagne-Schuller + 53'41"
99 Team Hörmann + 54'59"
100 Rabobank Continental Team + 55'55"
101 Itera-Kathusa + 56'14"
102 + 57'14"
103 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 59'31"