Tour Alsace

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx 19u14'56"
2 Avanti Racing Team + 6"
3 Etixx + 10"
4 CC Etupes Doubs + 24"
5 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 28"
6 BKCP-Powerplus + 30"
7 Rabobank Development Team + 32"
8 La Pomme Marseille 13
9 La Pomme Marseille 13
10 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 35"
11 Tirol Cycling Team + 40"
12 Team Stölting
13 Selectie - Australië
14 Rad-Net Rose Team
15 Euskadi + 58"
16 Development Team Giant-Sh...
17 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'12"
18 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 1'23"
19 Tirol Cycling Team
20 BMC Development Team + 1'28"
21 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'31"
22 Itera-Katusha + 1'33"
23 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'43"
24 Continental Team Astana + 1'47"
25 Continental Team Astana + 2'50"
26 Rabobank Development Team
27 Leopard Development Team
28 Team Joker
29 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
30 Armée de Terre
31 Belgian Cycling Talents + 3'49"
33 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'18"
34 Belgian Cycling Talents + 5'23"
35 CC Etupes Doubs + 6'16"
36 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'17"
37 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'08"
38 Etixx + 7'45"
39 Euskadi + 8'44"
40 Selectie - Kazachstan + 9'15"
41 Euskadi + 10'01"
42 Vendée U + 10'45"
43 BKCP-Powerplus + 13'08"
44 BKCP-Powerplus + 13'23"
45 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 13'24"
46 Bissell Development Team + 15'44"
47 Armée de Terre + 17'04"
48 CR4C Roanne + 18'04"
49 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 18'30"
50 Rad-Net Rose Team + 18'31"
51 Belgian Cycling Talents + 18'50"
52 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 18'54"
53 Rabobank Development Team + 19'01"
54 Vendée U + 19'26"
55 UC Nantes Atlantique
56 Leopard Development Team + 19'31"
57 Itera-Katusha + 20'57"
58 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 21'50"
59 Team Stölting + 21'51"
60 Bissell Development Team + 22'42"
61 Team Joker + 22'58"
62 Etixx + 25'28"
63 Vendée U + 26'40"
64 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 26'44"
65 Team Stölting + 26'46"
66 Rabobank Development Team + 26'49"
67 UC Nantes Atlantique + 26'55"
68 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 29'24"
69 Vendée U + 29'41"
70 Tirol Cycling Team + 30'25"
71 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 30'53"
72 Armée de Terre + 30'54"
73 Team Stölting + 31'35"
74 Avanti Racing Team + 32'41"
75 Armée de Terre + 33'09"
76 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 33'14"
77 CR4C Roanne + 35'54"
78 Etixx + 36'13"
79 Belgian Cycling Talents + 38'21"
80 Rad-Net Rose Team + 39'14"
81 BMC Development Team + 39'42"
82 BKCP-Powerplus + 41'19"
83 CC Etupes Doubs
84 Leopard Development Team + 41'21"
85 Team Vorarlberg + 43'53"
86 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 45'50"
87 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 46'00"
88 BKCP-Powerplus + 46'54"
89 UC Nantes Atlantique + 47'00"
90 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 47'47"
91 CR4C Roanne + 48'33"
92 CR4C Roanne
93 Cyclingteam de Rijke
94 Selectie - Australië + 49'11"
95 Rad-Net Rose Team + 49'36"
96 Euskadi + 51'25"
98 UC Nantes Atlantique + 52'17"
99 Rabobank Development Team + 52'58"
100 Vendée U + 53'08"
101 CR4C Roanne
102 Continental Team Astana + 53'18"
103 Leopard Development Team + 53'22"
104 Belgian Cycling Talents + 53'33"
105 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 53'36"
106 Euskadi + 54'02"
107 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 55'05"
108 EKZ Racing Team + 56'14"
109 Rad-Net Rose Team + 56'38"
110 Continental Team Astana + 56'48"
111 Itera-Katusha + 58'32"
112 Itera-Katusha
113 Lotto Belisol U23 + 58'39"
114 Selectie - Zwitserland + 58'54"
115 Tirol Cycling Team + 59'11"
116 Rabobank Development Team + 1u01'13"
117 CC Etupes Doubs + 1u02'21"
118 Continental Team Astana + 1u05'38"