Tour Alsace

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 16u04'23"
2 Rabobank Development Team + 1'04"
3 Team Joker + 1'08"
4 BKCP-Corendon + 1'17"
5 Selectie - Australië + 1'19"
6 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'25"
7 BKCP-Corendon + 1'28"
8 Vendée U + 1'32"
9 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'41"
10 Vendée U + 1'44"
11 Team Joker + 1'46"
12 Itera-Katusha + 1'52"
13 SEG Racing + 1'54"
14 Tirol Cycling Team
15 Itera-Katusha + 2'01"
16 Selectie - Australië + 2'07"
17 Vendée U + 2'21"
18 Armée de Terre + 2'23"
19 Roth - Skoda + 2'25"
20 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'33"
21 AWT Greenway + 2'35"
22 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'13"
23 Roth - Skoda + 3'20"
24 Itera-Katusha + 3'26"
25 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'02"
26 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'03"
27 Itera-Katusha + 4'12"
28 AWT Greenway + 4'13"
29 Vendée U + 4'22"
30 Selectie - Zwitserland
31 Team Stölting + 4'24"
32 CC Etupes Doubs + 4'27"
33 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
34 Leopard Development Team + 4'41"
35 Selectie - Rusland + 4'44"
36 UCI Continental Center + 4'45"
37 Axeon Cycling Team + 5'17"
38 BKCP-Corendon + 5'45"
39 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5'48"
40 Itera-Katusha + 5'53"
41 CC Etupes Doubs + 5'58"
42 Armée de Terre + 6'43"
43 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7'29"
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 7'37"
45 Team Stölting + 7'47"
46 Belgian Cycling Talents + 8'13"
47 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 8'26"
48 Armée de Terre + 10'20"
49 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 11'27"
50 Vendée U + 11'42"
51 BMC Development Team + 12'24"
52 Rabobank Development Team + 13'24"
53 Armée de Terre + 13'41"
54 Tirol Cycling Team + 14'26"
55 Tirol Cycling Team + 15'06"
56 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 15'10"
57 BMC Development Team + 16'11"
58 Tirol Cycling Team + 16'17"
59 Leopard Development Team + 18'32"
60 Selectie - Zwitserland + 19'27"
61 Rabobank Development Team + 19'56"
62 BKCP-Corendon + 21'00"
63 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli + 22'54"
64 Tirol Cycling Team + 23'48"
65 Selectie - Zwitserland + 25'52"
66 UCI Continental Center + 26'41"
67 Roth - Skoda + 27'16"
68 Rabobank Development Team + 28'29"
69 Team Stölting
70 Team Stölting + 28'35"
71 Roth - Skoda + 28'36"
72 Belgian Cycling Talents + 28'38"
73 Roth - Skoda + 29'13"
74 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 29'53"
75 BKCP-Corendon + 31'05"
76 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 31'06"
77 Rabobank Development Team + 31'12"
78 Belgian Cycling Talents + 31'24"
79 Team Joker + 32'28"
80 UCI Continental Center + 33'06"
81 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 33'10"
82 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 33'19"
83 Rad-Net Rose Team + 33'20"
84 Axeon Cycling Team + 34'58"
85 Team Stölting + 35'12"
86 Axeon Cycling Team + 35'15"
87 CC Etupes Doubs + 35'22"
88 Vendée U + 35'26"
89 Selectie - Australië + 35'28"
90 UCI Continental Center + 35'49"
91 Leopard Development Team + 36'12"
92 CC Etupes Doubs + 37'41"
93 Tirol Cycling Team + 37'49"
94 UCI Continental Center + 37'50"
95 AWT Greenway + 38'56"
96 BMC Development Team + 39'25"
97 AWT Greenway
98 SEG Racing + 39'32"
99 BMC Development Team + 39'33"
100 Team Heizomat + 39'38"
101 Rabobank Development Team + 39'42"
102 Selectie - Australië + 39'43"
103 CC Etupes Doubs
104 LKT Team Brandenburg + 39'48"
105 Leopard Development Team + 39'50"
106 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli + 39'55"
107 Team Heizomat + 40'03"
108 BMC Development Team + 40'27"
109 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 40'40"
110 Team Joker + 40'50"
111 Team Stölting + 45'56"
112 AWT Greenway + 46'11"
113 BKCP-Corendon + 47'03"
114 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 52'53"
115 Rad-Net Rose Team + 53'20"