Tour Alsace

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Mitchelton Scott 15u36'12"
2 Joker Icopal + 9"
3 Rally Cycling + 20"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 21"
5 Team Wiggins + 26"
6 Team Wiggins + 39"
7 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 44"
8 Roth - Akros + 53"
9 Selectie - Australië + 1'03"
10 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'23"
11 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'59"
12 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 2'14"
13 CC Etupes + 2'37"
14 AC Bisontine + 3'23"
15 Selectie - Australië + 3'35"
17 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 4'41"
18 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 4'44"
19 BMC Development Team + 5'03"
20 Joker Icopal + 5'24"
21 SEG Racing Academy + 5'30"
22 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt... + 5'56"
23 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 6'22"
24 Tirol Cycling Team + 6'51"
25 SEG Racing Academy + 7'41"
26 Selectie - Liechtenstein + 8'35"
27 Leopard Pro Cycling + 9'33"
28 Belgian Cycling Talents + 9'51"
29 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 11'58"
30 Team Heizomat + 13'55"
31 CR4C Roanne + 14'41"
32 Axeon Hagens Berman + 14'51"
33 CX Cycling VZW + 14'59"
34 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 15'46"
35 Tirol Cycling Team
37 Mitchelton Scott + 18'01"
38 CC Etupes + 18'37"
39 Beobank-Corendon + 20'56"
40 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 21'18"
41 An Post Chain Reaction + 22'10"
42 An Post Chain Reaction + 22'29"
43 Roth - Akros + 23'06"
44 Selectie - Zwitserland + 23'09"
45 SEG Racing Academy + 23'29"
46 Belgian Cycling Talents + 23'41"
47 Belgian Cycling Talents + 25'12"
48 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 25'32"
49 Lotto Soudal U23 + 26'59"
50 Selectie - Zwitserland + 27'16"
51 Joker Icopal + 27'34"
53 Joker Icopal + 28'56"
54 Selectie - Duitsland + 30'40"
55 Selectie - Duitsland + 31'46"
56 Development Team Sunweb + 32'31"
57 Rad-Net Rose Team + 33'12"
58 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 35'31"
59 CR4C Roanne + 36'01"
60 CC Etupes + 36'58"
61 Roth - Akros + 37'20"
62 An Post Chain Reaction + 38'32"
63 Tirol Cycling Team + 39'07"
64 Selectie - Australië + 39'13"
65 Team Wiggins + 39'17"
66 Development Team Sunweb + 39'58"
67 Belgian Cycling Talents + 40'44"
68 An Post Chain Reaction + 40'49"
69 Team Vorarlberg + 40'59"
70 Selectie - Zwitserland
71 Selectie - Ethiopië + 41'28"
72 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 42'20"
73 Selectie - Frankrijk + 42'50"
74 Development Team Sunweb + 43'01"
75 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 43'30"
76 Roth - Akros + 44'19"
77 Selectie - Zwitserland + 44'20"
78 Telenet Fidea Lions + 44'56"
79 Team Wiggins + 45'14"
80 Selectie - Ierland + 45'45"
81 Leopard Pro Cycling + 45'54"
82 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 45'55"
83 St George CT + 46'00"
84 AC Bisontine + 46'14"
85 Selectie - Spanje + 46'19"
86 CR4C Roanne + 46'46"
87 Team Wiggins + 47'07"
88 An Post Chain Reaction + 47'43"
89 An Post Chain Reaction + 47'58"
90 AC Bisontine + 48'00"
91 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 49'12"
92 CR4C Roanne + 50'10"
93 Selectie - Spanje + 51'18"
94 Selectie - Australië
95 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 51'38"
96 Mitchelton Scott + 51'49"
97 Team Wiggins + 52'41"
99 Selectie - Duitsland + 53'35"
100 Leopard Pro Cycling + 53'44"
102 Selectie - Duitsland + 54'34"
103 Development Team Sunweb + 55'00"
104 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 55'18"
105 SEG Racing Academy + 55'48"
106 Team Rémy Meder Haguenau + 57'31"
107 Axeon Hagens Berman + 57'42"
108 Tirol Cycling Team + 59'24"
109 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1u00'02"
110 SEG Racing Academy + 1u00'25"
111 100% Me + 1u00'54"
112 Beobank-Corendon + 1u03'46"
113 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1u05'55"