Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Alpecin-Fenix 10u43'29"
2 Alpecin-Fenix + 29"
3 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 36"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 37"
5 Wibatech Merx
6 Voster ATS Team + 38"
7 Swiss Racing Academy + 45"
8 Mazowsze Serce Polski
9 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 47"
10 Belgian Cycling Talents
11 Alpecin-Fenix + 49"
12 Elkov - Kasper
13 Belgian Cycling Talents
14 P & S Metalltechnik + 50"
15 Leopard Pro Cycling + 51"
16 Elkov - Kasper + 52"
17 Vino-Astana Motors + 58"
18 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'03"
19 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 1'18"
20 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 1'27"
21 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 1'57"
22 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 2'05"
23 Alpecin-Fenix + 2'13"
24 Swiss Racing Academy + 3'57"
25 NTT Continental Cycling T... + 4'05"
26 Bike Aid + 5'38"
27 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno... + 5'50"
28 Israel Cycling Academy + 5'54"
29 Voster ATS Team + 6'05"
30 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 6'21"
31 Elkov - Kasper + 6'37"
32 Belgian Cycling Talents + 6'38"
33 P & S Metalltechnik + 6'55"
34 NTT Continental Cycling T... + 6'58"
35 Bike Aid + 7'07"
36 Voster ATS Team + 7'11"
37 Elkov - Kasper + 7'13"
38 Alpecin-Fenix + 7'41"
39 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 7'44"
40 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 9'00"
41 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 9'24"
42 Bike Aid + 9'33"
43 Leopard Pro Cycling + 9'55"
44 Israel Cycling Academy + 10'09"
45 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 10'37"
46 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'41"
47 Selectie - Israël + 11'08"
48 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 11'19"
49 NTT Continental Cycling T... + 11'32"
50 P & S Metalltechnik + 11'40"
51 P & S Metalltechnik + 11'44"
52 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 11'48"
53 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 11'49"
54 Swiss Racing Academy + 12'16"
55 Belgian Cycling Talents + 12'18"
56 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno... + 12'26"
57 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 12'27"
58 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno... + 12'43"
59 P & S Metalltechnik + 13'28"
60 Selectie - Israël + 13'29"
61 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno... + 13'45"
62 Leopard Pro Cycling + 14'47"
63 P & S Metalltechnik + 15'02"
64 Voster ATS Team + 15'05"
65 Leopard Pro Cycling + 15'09"
66 Israel Cycling Academy + 15'11"
67 Wibatech Merx + 15'29"
68 LKT Team Brandenburg + 16'02"
69 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno... + 16'07"
70 Selectie - Duitsland + 16'29"
71 Leopard Pro Cycling + 16'31"
72 Selectie - Duitsland + 16'38"
73 Voster ATS Team + 16'56"
74 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 17'03"
75 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 18'52"
76 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 19'34"
77 LKT Team Brandenburg + 19'43"
78 LKT Team Brandenburg + 19'50"
79 NTT Continental Cycling T... + 20'48"
80 Bike Aid + 24'09"
81 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 26'40"
82 Vino-Astana Motors + 27'47"
83 Bike Aid + 32'20"
84 Selectie - Duitsland + 32'35"
85 Vino-Astana Motors + 33'04"
86 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 38'26"
87 Selectie - Duitsland + 41'59"