Tour Cycliste Féminin Int. de l'Ardèche

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC - LIV 25u46'36"
2 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea... + 6'07"
3 Movistar Team Women + 8'02"
4 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea... + 8'13"
5 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea... + 8'21"
6 Movistar Team Women + 8'45"
7 Team Virtu Cycling + 8'52"
8 BePink + 9'27"
9 Team Tibco-Silicon Valley... + 10'05"
10 Bigla + 11'23"
11 Rally UHC Cycling + 11'59"
12 Selectie - Israël + 13'06"
13 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 14'04"
14 BTC City Ljubljana + 15'37"
15 Team Virtu Cycling + 15'38"
16 Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami + 15'55"
17 Astana Women's Team + 16'26"
18 Selectie - Tsjechië + 22'23"
19 CCC - LIV + 25'24"
20 Team Virtu Cycling + 26'45"
21 Rally UHC Cycling + 26'46"
22 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 31'05"
23 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 32'59"
24 Astana Women's Team + 37'32"
25 Biehler Pro Cycling Team + 37'49"
26 Selectie - Oekraine + 44'19"
27 BTC City Ljubljana + 45'55"
28 Team Virtu Cycling + 49'29"
29 BePink + 51'07"
30 BePink + 53'04"
31 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 56'33"
32 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 56'34"
33 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 57'53"
34 Selectie - Ethiopië + 1u02'57"
35 Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami + 1u03'42"
36 Team Virtu Cycling + 1u07'21"
37 Selectie - Colombië + 1u09'45"
38 Bizkaia Durango + 1u16'17"
39 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 1u16'58"
40 Health Mate-Ladies Team + 1u18'38"
41 Minsk Cycling Club + 1u19'30"
42 Bizkaia Durango + 1u19'36"
43 Selectie - Argentinië + 1u19'49"
44 Team Virtu Cycling + 1u26'24"
45 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 1u35'57"
46 Selectie - Italië + 1u37'03"
47 Biehler Pro Cycling Team + 1u38'41"
48 Selectie - Chili + 1u41'40"
49 Rally UHC Cycling + 1u44'53"
50 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 1u45'39"
51 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1u47'34"
52 BePink + 1u54'02"
53 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u55'07"
54 Astana Women's Team + 2u03'00"
55 Jos Feron Lady Force + 2u03'27"
56 Movistar Team Women + 2u04'48"
57 Selectie - Japan + 2u06'48"
58 Selectie - Paraguay + 2u07'42"
59 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2u08'01"
60 Selectie - Colombië + 2u15'40"
61 Selectie - Colombië + 2u15'45"
62 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2u20'13"
63 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2u24'32"
64 Selectie - Colombië + 2u37'49"
65 Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami + 2u37'59"
66 Biehler Pro Cycling Team + 2u40'40"
67 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2u41'46"
68 Selectie - Colombië + 2u42'03"
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2u44'57"
70 Selectie - Oekraine + 2u48'54"
71 Restore Cycling + 3u07'15"
72 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3u23'51"
73 Selectie - Nederland + 3u26'45"
74 Minsk Cycling Club + 3u37'28"
75 WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 3u43'17"
76 Selectie - Thailand + 3u48'04"
77 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3u53'45"
78 Health Mate-Ladies Team + 4u00'39"
79 Selectie - Nederland + 4u25'49"
80 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 4u49'47"
81 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4u50'41"