Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Velocio - SRAM 19u17'28"
2 Team Tibco - SVB + 27"
3 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 55"
4 Team Tibco - SVB + 1'07"
5 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1'29"
6 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 1'53"
7 Servetto Footon + 1'55"
8 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 1'56"
9 Velocio - SRAM + 2'08"
10 Lointek Team + 2'21"
11 Ale Cipollini + 2'22"
12 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2'25"
13 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 2'48"
14 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 3'00"
15 Selectie - Australië + 3'13"
16 Holden Racing Team + 3'23"
17 Ale Cipollini + 3'28"
18 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'40"
19 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'49"
20 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'04"
21 Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air + 4'33"
22 Team Tibco - SVB + 8'00"
23 Servetto Footon + 8'53"
24 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 10'15"
25 Selectie - Rusland + 12'07"
26 BePink Laclassica + 13'37"
27 Orica - AIS + 13'52"
28 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit + 15'13"
29 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 15'51"
30 Selectie - Rusland + 16'39"
30 Selectie - Rusland + 16'39"
31 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 17'08"
32 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 17'40"
33 Selectie - Frankrijk + 18'28"
34 Team Rytger + 21'43"
35 Selectie - Duitsland + 23'20"
36 Selectie - Portugal + 24'24"
37 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 24'27"
38 Ale Cipollini + 24'50"
39 Selectie - Frankrijk + 24'56"
40 Selectie - Australië + 25'29"
41 Matrix Fitness + 28'02"
42 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 33'16"
43 Selectie - Colombië + 33'23"
44 Selectie - Noorwegen + 34'37"
45 BePink Laclassica + 35'01"
46 Itau Shimano Ladies Power... + 35'25"
47 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 35'53"
48 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 37'21"
49 Selectie - Noorwegen + 38'05"
50 Astana - Acca Due O + 41'52"
51 Selectie - Duitsland + 41'58"
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 43'17"
53 Team Tibco - SVB + 46'28"
54 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 47'16"
55 Selectie - Australië + 47'37"
56 Selectie - Australië + 48'26"
57 Selectie - Antigua + 48'56"
58 Ale Cipollini + 52'38"
59 Selectie - Rusland + 54'40"
60 Selectie - Zwitserland + 55'05"
61 Selectie - Noorwegen + 55'25"
62 Astana - Acca Due O + 56'57"
63 Lointek Team + 56'58"
64 Selectie - Litouwen + 57'52"
65 BePink Laclassica + 1u00'14"
66 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u00'20"
67 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u01'50"
68 Servetto Footon + 1u02'07"
69 Astana - Acca Due O + 1u05'05"
70 Selectie - Rusland + 1u06'33"
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u07'32"
72 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 1u07'59"
73 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 1u08'22"
74 Bizkaia - Durango + 1u08'49"
75 Selectie - Litouwen + 1u11'22"
76 Selectie - Duitsland + 1u13'13"
77 Astana - Acca Due O + 1u13'20"
78 Jos Feron Lady Force + 1u14'27"
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u15'30"
80 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u18'20"
81 Servetto Footon + 1u18'27"
82 Selectie - Guam + 1u22'30"
83 Selectie - Litouwen + 1u25'11"
84 Itau Shimano Ladies Power... + 1u27'11"
85 Servetto Footon + 1u28'30"
86 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u31'25"
87 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u40'44"
88 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u40'46"
89 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u43'58"
90 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1u45'02"
91 Selectie - Argentinië + 1u45'37"
92 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1u53'26"
93 Selectie - Roemenië + 1u54'06"
94 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u59'00"
95 Selectie - Australië + 2u00'14"
96 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2u09'57"
97 Selectie - Individuelen + 2u12'41"
98 BZK Emakumeen Bira + 2u13'01"
99 Bizkaia - Durango + 2u23'29"
100 BePink Laclassica + 2u29'56"
101 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
101 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 2u37'46"
102 Selectie - Spanje + 2u43'49"
103 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2u44'40"
104 BZK Emakumeen Bira + 2u46'37"