Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var

  • -

Rit 1

Le Cannet des Maures - Seillans (164.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R La Mondiale 4u11'15"
2 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 7"
3 BMC Racing Team
4 Cult Energy
5 Cofidis
6 Katusha
7 Katusha
8 FDJ
9 Cult Energy
10 Katusha
11 AG2R La Mondiale
12 Roubaix Lille Métropole
13 Katusha
14 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15 AG2R La Mondiale
16 Roubaix Lille Métropole
17 Katusha
18 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
19 Team Marseille 13 KTM
20 Cofidis
21 AG2R La Mondiale
22 FDJ
23 Cult Energy
24 Team Marseille 13 KTM
25 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
26 Katusha
27 Cofidis
28 Team Giant-Alpecin
29 AG2R La Mondiale
30 Roubaix Lille Métropole
31 Armée de Terre
32 Team Europcar
33 Team Marseille 13 KTM
34 Auber 93
35 BMC Racing Team
36 Wallonie-Bruxelles
37 BMC Racing Team
38 Team Giant-Alpecin
39 Team Europcar
40 IAM Cycling
41 IAM Cycling
42 AG2R La Mondiale
43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
44 Armée de Terre
45 Katusha
46 Androni Giocattoli
47 Wallonie-Bruxelles
48 IAM Cycling
49 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 21"
50 Verandas Willems
51 Team Europcar
52 BMC Racing Team
53 Roubaix Lille Métropole
54 Armée de Terre
55 Androni Giocattoli + 25"
56 Auber 93 + 27"
57 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 28"
58 Katusha
59 Team Europcar + 37"
60 Androni Giocattoli + 39"
61 FDJ + 42"
62 RVC Ottignies
63 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 1'08"
64 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'23"
65 FDJ + 1'31"
66 FDJ
67 FDJ + 1'37"
68 Armée de Terre + 1'39"
69 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 1'40"
70 Team Europcar + 1'42"
71 IAM Cycling
72 IAM Cycling
73 Team Europcar + 1'44"
74 Auber 93
75 BMC Racing Team + 1'46"
76 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 2'00"
77 Team Giant-Alpecin + 2'17"
78 BMC Racing Team + 2'23"
79 Team Giant-Alpecin + 3'08"
80 Cofidis + 3'33"
81 Wallonie-Bruxelles
82 Armée de Terre + 3'38"
83 Androni Giocattoli + 3'40"
84 Team Froy Oslo
85 Androni Giocattoli
86 Wallonie-Bruxelles
87 Armée de Terre
88 Cult Energy
89 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
90 Auber 93
91 Team Giant-Alpecin
92 AG2R La Mondiale
93 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
94 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
95 Veranclassic-Ekoi
96 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
97 Verandas Willems
98 FDJ
99 Team Europcar + 3'50"
100 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 4'36"
101 Verandas Willems + 5'24"
102 Verandas Willems
103 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 6'07"
104 Auber 93 + 6'26"
105 Wallonie-Bruxelles
106 Veranclassic-Ekoi
107 Veranclassic-Ekoi
108 Team Marseille 13 KTM
109 Roubaix Lille Métropole
110 Team Marseille 13 KTM
111 FDJ
112 Verandas Willems
113 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 6'30"
114 Auber 93
115 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
116 Cofidis
117 Androni Giocattoli + 6'34"
118 AG2R La Mondiale + 6'50"
119 Verandas Willems + 6'56"
120 Team Froy Oslo + 9'23"
121 BMC Racing Team
122 BMC Racing Team
123 Verandas Willems
124 IAM Cycling
125 Androni Giocattoli + 9'25"
126 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
127 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
128 Team Froy Oslo
129 Wallonie-Bruxelles
130 Cult Energy
131 Team Froy Oslo
132 Auber 93
133 Veranclassic-Ekoi
134 Cult Energy
135 Cult Energy
136 Team Europcar
137 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
138 Verandas Willems
139 Auber 93
140 Cofidis + 9'31"
141 Team Froy Oslo
142 Roubaix Lille Métropole
143 Veranclassic-Ekoi
144 Armée de Terre
145 Cofidis
146 Cult Energy + 14'23"
147 Team Froy Oslo + 18'49"
148 Team Froy Oslo
149 Veranclassic-Ekoi
150 Roubaix Lille Métropole
151 Team Giant-Alpecin + 19'29"