Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var

  • -

Rit 1

Le Cannet - Grasse (186.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 4u54'03"
2 Total Direct Energie + 2"
3 Team Sunweb + 4"
4 Groupama-FDJ + 6"
5 CCC Team
6 EF Pro Cycling
7 AG2R La Mondiale
8 Nippo Delko Provence
9 Total Direct Energie
10 AG2R La Mondiale
11 Team Arkea - Samsic
12 CCC Team
13 Trek-Segafredo
14 Team Sunweb
15 Groupama-FDJ
16 Cofidis
17 EF Pro Cycling
18 Wallonie Bruxelles
19 Team Sunweb
20 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 12"
21 Team Sunweb
22 Trek-Segafredo
23 CCC Team
24 Nippo Delko Provence
25 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 17"
26 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 22"
27 Total Direct Energie + 24"
28 Team Arkea - Samsic + 26"
29 Wallonie Bruxelles + 36"
30 Swiss Racing Academy + 40"
31 Trek-Segafredo
32 Riwal Readynez CT
33 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 55"
34 B&B Hotels - Vital Concep... + 57"
35 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'00"
36 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1'01"
37 Nippo Delko Provence + 1'08"
38 EF Pro Cycling
39 Wallonie Bruxelles
40 Rally Cycling
41 Team Arkea - Samsic
42 Groupama-FDJ
43 B&B Hotels - Vital Concep...
44 Swiss Racing Academy
45 Total Direct Energie
46 Cofidis
47 Team Arkea - Samsic
48 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1'15"
49 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'32"
50 Total Direct Energie + 1'38"
51 Nippo Delko Provence + 1'50"
52 Groupama - FDJ + 1'58"
53 CCC Team + 2'20"
54 Riwal Readynez CT
55 Cofidis
56 Nippo Delko Provence
57 EF Pro Cycling + 2'32"
58 EF Pro Cycling + 3'20"
59 AG2R La Mondiale + 3'34"
60 Total Direct Energie
61 CCC Team
62 CCC Team
63 B&B Hotels - Vital Concep...
64 Groupama-FDJ
65 Team Sunweb + 4'10"
66 NTT Pro Cycling Team + 4'21"
67 Cofidis + 4'26"
68 Groupama-FDJ + 4'29"
69 CCC Team
70 Trek-Segafredo + 5'08"
71 Trek-Segafredo
72 Riwal Readynez CT
73 Team Sunweb + 5'22"
74 NTT Pro Cycling Team
75 Team Sunweb
76 Rally Cycling + 6'02"
77 Trek-Segafredo + 8'10"
78 Riwal Readynez CT
79 Groupama-FDJ + 8'32"
80 AG2R La Mondiale
81 Wallonie Bruxelles
82 St Michel - Auber 93 + 9'50"
83 St Michel - Auber 93
84 Nippo Delko Provence
85 St Michel - Auber 93
86 St Michel - Auber 93
87 Cofidis
88 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
89 Swiss Racing Academy
90 Swiss Racing Academy
91 Rally Cycling + 10'35"
92 NTT Pro Cycling Team
93 Cofidis
94 EF Pro Cycling
95 Rally Cycling + 10'40"
96 Team Arkea - Samsic + 11'58"
97 Team Arkea - Samsic
98 AG2R La Mondiale
99 Rally Cycling + 12'28"
100 Wallonie Bruxelles
101 Rally Cycling
102 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 12'56"
103 B&B Hotels - Vital Concep...
104 B&B Hotels - Vital Concep... + 13'55"
105 Swiss Racing Academy + 17'40"
106 Wallonie Bruxelles + 18'32"
107 Riwal Readynez CT
108 Rally Cycling
109 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
110 AG2R La Mondiale
111 Nippo Delko Provence
112 Trek-Segafredo
113 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
114 Riwal Readynez CT
115 St Michel - Auber 93 + 18'45"
116 St Michel - Auber 93 + 19'01"
117 Team Arkea - Samsic + 19'18"
118 Swiss Racing Academy + 22'18"