Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

  • -

Rit 2

Baku - Ismayilli (186.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 4u43'26"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 34"
3 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
4 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
5 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3'50"
6 Vino 4-Ever
7 Team Dukla Praha
8 An Post-Chainreaction
9 Adria Mobil
10 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
11 Rusvelo
12 Adria Mobil
13 Rusvelo + 3'54"
14 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 4'01"
15 Cycling Academy Team
16 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'04"
17 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
18 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'33"
19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
20 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
21 Minsk Cycling Club + 5'32"
22 Tusnad Cycling Team
23 Team Tavira
24 Cycling Academy Team
25 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
26 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
27 Rusvelo
28 Minsk Cycling Club
29 Drapac + 5'37"
30 Androni Giocattoli
31 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 6'43"
32 Adria Mobil + 10'46"
33 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
34 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
35 MLP Team Bergstrasse
36 Torku Sekerspor
37 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
38 Team Novo Nordisk
39 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
40 Giant-Champion System PC
41 Drapac
42 MLP Team Bergstrasse
43 Selectie - Estland
44 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 10'53"
45 Team Tavira
46 Tusnad Cycling Team
47 Androni Giocattoli
48 Selectie - Kazachstan
49 Vino 4-Ever
50 Selectie - Kazachstan
51 Androni Giocattoli
52 Rusvelo
53 An Post-Chainreaction
54 An Post-Chainreaction
55 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
56 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 18'59"
57 MLP Team Bergstrasse
58 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
59 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
60 CCN Cycling Team
61 Giant-Champion System PC
62 Utensilnord
63 Team Differdange - Losch
64 CCN Cycling Team
65 Leopard Development Team
66 Adria Mobil
67 Adria Mobil
68 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
69 Selectie - Kazachstan
70 Team Dukla Praha
71 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
72 Zannata Cycling Team
73 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
74 Team Tavira
75 Selectie - Griekenland + 19'06"
76 Team Novo Nordisk + 21'03"
77 Team Novo Nordisk
78 Team Novo Nordisk
79 Team Dukla Praha
80 Tusnad Cycling Team
81 MLP Team Bergstrasse
82 Rusvelo
83 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
84 An Post-Chainreaction
85 Drapac
86 Team Tavira
87 Team Tavira
88 Team Tavira
89 Cycling Academy Team
90 Drapac
91 An Post-Chainreaction
92 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te... + 24'50"
93 CCN Cycling Team
94 Selectie - Estland
95 Cycling Academy Team
96 Utensilnord
97 Selectie - Estland
98 CCN Cycling Team
99 Giant-Champion System PC
100 Giant-Champion System PC
101 Cycling Academy Team
102 Giant-Champion System PC
103 Selectie - Hongarije + 27'36"
104 Team Dukla Praha + 29'37"
105 Team Dukla Praha
106 Torku Sekerspor
107 Torku Sekerspor
108 Torku Sekerspor
109 Leopard Development Team
110 Leopard Development Team
111 Selectie - Griekenland
112 Torku Sekerspor
113 Utensilnord
114 Rusvelo
115 CK Banska Bystrica
116 Cycling Academy Team
117 Torku Sekerspor + 29'39"
118 Leopard Development Team + 32'57"
119 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 34'28"
120 MLP Team Bergstrasse
121 Team Novo Nordisk
122 CK Banska Bystrica
123 Androni Giocattoli
124 Selectie - Griekenland
125 Team Dukla Praha
126 CK Banska Bystrica
127 Androni Giocattoli
128 CK Banska Bystrica
129 CK Banska Bystrica