Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

  • -

Rit 4

Gabala - Mingachevir (204.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cycling Academy Team 4u13'55"
2 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 1"
3 An Post-Chainreaction
4 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te... + 3"
5 Drapac + 42"
6 Adria Mobil
7 Androni Giocattoli
8 Selectie - Kazachstan
9 An Post-Chainreaction
10 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
11 Team Dukla Praha
12 Selectie - Kazachstan
13 Torku Sekerspor
14 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
15 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
16 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
17 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
18 Selectie - Estland
19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
20 Leopard Development Team
21 Selectie - Kazachstan
22 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
23 Torku Sekerspor
24 Team Differdange - Losch
25 Tusnad Cycling Team
26 Cycling Academy Team
27 MLP Team Bergstrasse
28 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
29 CCN Cycling Team
30 Rusvelo
31 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
32 Leopard Development Team
33 Adria Mobil
34 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
35 An Post-Chainreaction
36 Team Novo Nordisk
37 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
38 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
39 Cycling Academy Team
40 Utensilnord
41 Rusvelo
42 Team Novo Nordisk
43 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
44 Selectie - Griekenland
45 Torku Sekerspor
46 Selectie - Kazachstan
47 Team Tavira
48 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
49 Utensilnord
50 Cycling Academy Team
51 Vino 4-Ever
52 An Post-Chainreaction
53 Cycling Academy Team
54 An Post-Chainreaction
55 Vino 4-Ever
56 MLP Team Bergstrasse
57 Adria Mobil
58 Team Novo Nordisk
59 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
60 Torku Sekerspor
61 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
62 Cycling Academy Team
63 Utensilnord
64 Minsk Cycling Club
65 Rusvelo
66 Adria Mobil
67 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
68 MLP Team Bergstrasse
69 Rusvelo
70 Tusnad Cycling Team
71 Team Novo Nordisk
72 Giant-Champion System PC
73 Torku Sekerspor
74 CCN Cycling Team
75 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
76 Minsk Cycling Club
77 Adria Mobil
78 Tusnad Cycling Team
79 Selectie - Griekenland
80 Giant-Champion System PC
81 CCN Cycling Team
82 Team Tavira
83 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
84 MLP Team Bergstrasse
85 CCN Cycling Team
86 Selectie - Estland
87 Selectie - Estland
88 MLP Team Bergstrasse
89 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
90 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
91 Leopard Development Team
92 CK Banska Bystrica + 56"
93 Team Tavira
94 Drapac
95 MLP Team Bergstrasse
96 Leopard Development Team
97 Androni Giocattoli
98 Giant-Champion System PC
99 Selectie - Hongarije
100 Giant-Champion System PC
101 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
102 Rusvelo
103 Selectie - Griekenland
104 Androni Giocattoli
105 Airgas-Safeway Cycling Te...
106 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'02"
107 Torku Sekerspor
108 CK Banska Bystrica
109 CK Banska Bystrica
110 Androni Giocattoli
111 Androni Giocattoli
112 Rusvelo
113 Team Tavira
114 Team Tavira
115 Team Tavira
116 Team Dukla Praha
117 Team Dukla Praha
118 Team Dukla Praha
119 Team Dukla Praha
120 Team Dukla Praha + 1'08"
121 Adria Mobil + 1'18"
122 Zannata Cycling Team + 1'21"
123 Drapac + 1'34"
124 Drapac
125 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'58"
126 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 42"