Tour de Berlin

Rit 3A

Lehnitz - Lehnitz (16.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Dene... 20'31"
2 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 29"
3 CR4C Roanne + 33"
4 Team Sparkasse + 46"
5 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
6 Rabobank Continental Team + 47"
7 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 48"
8 Beveren 2000 + 49"
9 SuperSport 35 ACNC
10 Team Filmop + 1'01"
11 Team Sparkasse
12 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 1'06"
13 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 1'10"
14 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 1'14"
15 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
16 Team Aguti + 1'15"
17 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
18 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'17"
19 UC Trevigiani + 1'18"
20 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 1'20"
21 Team MälarEnergi
22 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 1'21"
23 Team Sparkasse
24 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 1'22"
25 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
26 UV Aube + 1'24"
27 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 1'26"
28 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 1'27"
29 Team POT Cottbus + 1'31"
30 GS Marchiol
31 Team Filmop + 1'32"
32 Team Aguti
33 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 1'34"
34 Team MälarEnergi + 1'39"
35 Team POT Cottbus + 1'42"
36 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 1'43"
37 Team Bergstrasse U23
38 Team Aguti + 1'48"
39 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'49"
40 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 1'50"
41 Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 1'52"
42 Team Mapei Heizomat
43 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'55"
44 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 1'56"
45 Team MälarEnergi
46 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'00"
47 Team Coogee Saar + 2'04"
48 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'05"
49 Team POT Cottbus + 2'08"
50 Thüringer Energie Team
51 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'09"
52 RG Wurzener Sachsen
53 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 2'11"
54 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
55 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 2'13"
56 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'15"
57 BP Koln - Worringen + 2'17"
58 Team Bergstrasse U23
59 Team Aguti + 2'23"
60 Team POT Cottbus + 2'24"
61 Team POT Cottbus + 2'25"
62 Team POT Cottbus
63 Team NotebookBilliger.de
64 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 2'30"
65 Daikin Team Asse + 2'35"
66 Team Sparkasse
67 Nationale Selectie - Nede... + 2'36"
68 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 2'38"
69 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 2'42"
70 Team Rothaus + 2'43"
71 Albi Vélo Sport + 2'44"
72 BP Koln - Worringen
73 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'51"
74 RG Wurzener Sachsen
75 RG RSV Werner Otto + 2'52"
76 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm...
77 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'00"
78 Team Aguti
79 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
80 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'03"
81 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 3'08"
82 Premier + 3'14"
83 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'16"
84 Team Sparkasse + 3'19"
85 Team Mapei Heizomat + 3'20"
86 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 3'22"
87 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 3'24"
88 Odder Cykel Klub + 3'30"
89 BP Koln - Worringen
90 W.V. De Dommelstreek + 3'34"
91 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'35"
92 Premier + 3'39"
93 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 3'42"
94 Team Aguti + 3'43"
95 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 3'46"
96 Team Lamonta
97 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 3'48"
98 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 3'53"
99 RG RSV Werner Otto
100 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 3'55"
101 Team Odense + 3'59"
102 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 4'03"
103 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'04"
104 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 4'11"
105 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 4'15"
106 Rennteam Chiemgau
107 Premier + 4'16"
108 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 4'18"
109 Team Mapei Heizomat + 4'20"
110 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'26"
111 Team Odense + 4'28"
112 A?k Inter Bratislava + 4'43"
113 RG Wurzener Sachsen
114 Premier + 4'48"
115 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 5'01"
116 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 5'55"
117 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 6'01"