Tour de Berlin

Rit 1

Rund um Altlandsberg (147.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... 3u14'51"
2 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
3 RG Wurzener Sachsen
4 UC Trevigiani
5 Team POT Cottbus
6 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
7 Team Bergstrasse U23
8 GS Marchiol
9 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
10 Premier
11 Team Sparkasse
12 W.V. De Dommelstreek
13 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
14 Team POT Cottbus
15 Team NotebookBilliger.de
16 Daikin Team Asse
17 Team Aguti
18 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
19 Team Wiesenhof Akud
20 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
21 Team MälarEnergi
22 Thüringer Energie Team
23 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
24 Team Aguti
25 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm...
26 Thüringer Energie Team
27 Team MälarEnergi
28 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
29 Thüringer Energie Team
30 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van...
31 Odder Cykel Klub
32 Team Sparkasse
33 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
34 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
35 Team Sparkasse
36 Thüringer Energie Team
37 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
38 RG Wurzener Sachsen
39 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm...
40 Premier
41 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
42 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
43 CR4C Roanne
44 Team Rothaus
45 Premier
46 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
47 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm...
48 Thüringer Energie Team
49 Team Mapei Heizomat
50 Premier
51 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
52 Rabobank Continental Team
53 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
54 Team Coogee Saar
55 Odder Cykel Klub
56 SuperSport 35 ACNC
57 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
58 Team Aguti
59 Beveren 2000
60 Team Odense
61 Team Aguti
62 Team POT Cottbus
63 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
64 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
65 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
66 Team Bergstrasse U23
67 Team Lamonta
68 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
69 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
70 Team MälarEnergi
71 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
72 Team Aguti
73 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
74 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
75 Team Kvickly Odder
76 Thüringer Energie Team
77 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
78 Team Filmop
79 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
80 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
81 Team Bergstrasse U23
82 Team POT Cottbus
83 Team Filmop
84 BP Koln - Worringen
85 BP Koln - Worringen
86 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
87 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm...
88 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
89 RG Wurzener Sachsen
90 RG Wurzener Sachsen
91 Team Aguti
92 Team NotebookBilliger.de
93 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
94 Team NotebookBilliger.de
95 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
96 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
97 Team Mapei Heizomat
98 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
99 Premier
100 UV Aube
101 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
102 Team Bergstrasse U23
103 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'51"
104 Team POT Cottbus
105 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
106 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van...
107 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 2'56"
108 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
109 Team Sparkasse
110 BP Koln - Worringen
111 Team Mapei Heizomat
112 Albi Vélo Sport
113 Premier
114 Team Sparkasse
115 RG RSV Werner Otto + 4'58"
116 Team Odense
117 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 7'29"
118 Team NotebookBilliger.de
119 BP Koln - Worringen + 8'03"
120 RG RSV Werner Otto + 9'33"
121 A?k Inter Bratislava
122 Team Kvickly Odder + 9'39"
123 Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 10'24"
124 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
125 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 10'26"
126 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 14'23"
127 Rennteam Chiemgau + 23'37"
128 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
129 Team Mapei Heizomat
130 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 28'59"
131 Team POT Cottbus
132 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm...
133 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
134 Team Mapei Heizomat