Tour de Berlin

Rit 2

Rund um Rudow (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Dene... 3u34'57"
2 Team Sparkasse + 15"
3 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
4 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
5 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
6 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm...
7 Albi Vélo Sport
8 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
9 Team Aguti
10 Team Mapei Heizomat
11 Beveren 2000
12 Team POT Cottbus
13 GS Marchiol
14 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
15 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
16 RG Wurzener Sachsen
17 RG Wurzener Sachsen
18 Team Mapei Heizomat
19 Premier
20 Team Aguti
21 Thüringer Energie Team
22 Thüringer Energie Team
23 Team Mapei Heizomat
24 Team Coogee Saar
25 Team POT Cottbus
26 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
27 Daikin Team Asse
28 W.V. De Dommelstreek
29 Team Bergstrasse U23
30 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
31 Team Mapei Heizomat
32 Thüringer Energie Team
33 Thüringer Energie Team
34 Team Sparkasse
35 Premier
36 Team Rothaus
37 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
38 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
39 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
40 Team Bergstrasse U23
41 Team Filmop
42 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
43 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm...
44 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm...
45 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
46 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
47 Team Aguti
48 Team MälarEnergi
49 Team Wiesenhof Akud
50 Team Aguti
51 Team MälarEnergi
52 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
53 UC Trevigiani
54 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
55 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
56 Premier
57 Team Bergstrasse U23
58 Team Aguti
59 Odder Cykel Klub
60 Team Filmop
61 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
62 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
63 SuperSport 35 ACNC
64 Team POT Cottbus
65 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
66 Team Aguti
67 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van...
68 Team Mapei Heizomat
69 Team Sparkasse
70 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
71 CR4C Roanne
72 BP Koln - Worringen
73 Team POT Cottbus
74 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
75 UV Aube
76 Rabobank Continental Team
77 RG RSV Werner Otto
78 Nationale Selectie - Nede...
79 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van...
80 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
81 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van...
82 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
83 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
84 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
85 Team POT Cottbus
86 Team Sparkasse
87 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
88 Team Lamonta
89 Premier
90 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
91 BP Koln - Worringen
92 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm...
93 Team Sparkasse
94 Team POT Cottbus
95 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm...
96 BP Koln - Worringen + 2'06"
97 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 15"
98 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 3'15"
99 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 3'17"
100 RG Wurzener Sachsen
101 Team NotebookBilliger.de
102 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
103 RG Wurzener Sachsen
104 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 4'55"
105 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 5'52"
106 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
107 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 7'39"
108 Rennteam Chiemgau + 8'43"
109 RG RSV Werner Otto
110 Team Odense + 8'45"
111 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 10'31"
112 Thüringer Energie Team
113 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
114 A?k Inter Bratislava + 13'11"
115 Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 22'55"
116 Team MälarEnergi
117 Team Odense