Tour de Berlin

  • -

Rit 3A

Lehnitz/Oranienburg (16.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 20'39"
2 Continental Milram Team + 14"
3 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 17"
4 Team Mapei Heizomat + 23"
5 Team Odense Energi + 24"
6 LKT Team Branderburg + 25"
7 Team GLS + 28"
8 Team Mapei Heizomat + 30"
9 LKT Team Branderburg + 33"
10 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 42"
11 RV Berlin 1888 + 45"
12 Team Mapei Heizomat + 48"
13 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 52"
14 LKT Team Branderburg + 53"
15 LKT Team Branderburg + 57"
16 RV Berlin 1888 + 58"
17 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
18 Continental Milram Team
19 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 59"
20 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
21 Heinz von Heiden Focus
22 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 1'03"
23 Premier + 1'05"
24 Continental Milram Team
25 Team GLS + 1'06"
26 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'08"
27 Heinz von Heiden Focus + 1'09"
28 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'12"
29 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'13"
30 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 1'15"
31 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 1'16"
32 Continental Milram Team + 1'17"
33 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 1'18"
34 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 1'23"
35 Akud Rose Versand
36 Citek + 1'24"
37 Akud Rose Versand
38 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'26"
39 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
40 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
41 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'27"
42 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 1'30"
43 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 1'36"
44 Herning Cykel Klub + 1'38"
45 Team Vlassenroot Bochum + 1'41"
46 LKT Team Branderburg + 1'42"
47 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 1'43"
48 LKT Team Branderburg
49 Heinz von Heiden Focus + 1'44"
50 Continental Milram Team + 1'46"
51 RG Bahn Berlin
52 Continental Milram Team + 1'48"
53 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 1'50"
54 Premier + 1'55"
55 LKT Team Branderburg + 1'56"
56 Team GLS + 1'58"
57 Heinz von Heiden Focus + 1'59"
58 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
59 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
60 Premier + 2'01"
61 RV Berlin 1888
62 Team Odense Energi
63 Team Vlassenroot Bochum + 2'03"
64 Team Snapfish + 2'04"
65 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'06"
66 Team Mapei Heizomat
67 Team Löwik Meubelen
68 Team Löwik Meubelen + 2'09"
69 Team Vlassenroot Bochum + 2'10"
70 Citek + 2'11"
71 Team GLS + 2'16"
72 Team Stadler VCR Regensbu... + 2'17"
73 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
74 LKT Team Branderburg
75 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'22"
76 LV Württemberg
77 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 2'23"
78 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 2'25"
79 Team Vlassenroot Bochum
80 LKT Team Branderburg + 2'26"
81 Citek + 2'28"
82 LV Württemberg + 2'31"
83 Team Löwik Meubelen + 2'32"
84 Drapac Porsche
85 Team Snapfish
86 Team Löwik Meubelen + 2'33"
87 Team GLS
88 Premier + 2'34"
89 Team Löwik Meubelen
90 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 2'38"
91 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 2'41"
92 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 2'42"
93 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 2'50"
94 RSC 1984 Betzdorf + 2'51"
95 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'52"
96 Continental Milram Team + 2'54"
97 Team Snapfish + 2'55"
98 Heinz von Heiden Focus
99 Akud Rose Versand + 2'58"
100 Team Odense Energi + 3'01"
101 LV Württemberg + 3'02"
102 Citek + 3'07"
103 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
104 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
105 Team Löwik Meubelen + 3'08"
106 Team Mapei Heizomat
107 FRF Couriers - NSWIS + 3'13"
108 LV Württemberg
109 RG Bahn Berlin + 3'21"
110 Heinz von Heiden Focus + 3'22"
111 RSC 1984 Betzdorf + 3'23"
112 Team Snapfish + 3'39"
113 RG Bahn Berlin + 3'43"
114 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 3'44"
115 Team Vlassenroot Bochum + 3'46"
116 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 3'49"
117 RV Berlin 1888 + 3'54"
118 Citek
119 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 3'55"
120 LKT Team Branderburg + 5'08"