Tour de Berlin

  • -

Rit 2

Paplitz - Paplitz (21.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing 25'49"
2 Team Kuota-Lotto + 15"
3 Rad-Net Rose Team + 22"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 26"
5 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 28"
6 CT Pollentier + 29"
7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 51"
8 Team Kuota-Lotto + 57"
9 AWT Greenway + 1'00"
10 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'02"
11 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'09"
12 WSA-Greenlife + 1'10"
13 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'13"
14 SEG Racing
15 WSA-Greenlife + 1'14"
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'20"
17 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'23"
18 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'26"
19 SEG Racing + 1'28"
20 Team Coop-Oster Hus
21 Selectie - Kazachstan
22 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1'34"
23 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'36"
24 Cycling Academy Team + 1'37"
25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'39"
26 LKT Team Brandenburg
27 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1'40"
28 AWT Greenway + 1'41"
29 SEG Racing
30 Team Kuota-Lotto + 1'46"
31 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 1'49"
32 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'50"
33 Team Stölting + 1'52"
34 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'55"
35 An Post-Chainreaction
36 Cycling 2020 + 1'57"
37 SEG Racing
38 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'59"
39 WSA-Greenlife + 2'06"
40 Team Trefor - Blue Water
41 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'14"
42 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'22"
43 CT Pollentier + 2'24"
44 Selectie - Kazachstan
45 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'26"
46 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'27"
47 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
48 Team Kuota-Lotto + 2'28"
49 CT Pollentier + 2'30"
50 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 2'33"
51 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'36"
52 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'38"
53 SEG Racing + 2'42"
54 Team Kuota-Lotto
55 Team Stölting
56 CT Pollentier + 2'46"
57 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'47"
58 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'48"
59 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 2'53"
60 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'55"
61 Cycling Academy Team + 2'56"
62 AWT Greenway + 2'57"
63 CT Pollentier + 2'58"
64 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'05"
65 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
66 Team Stölting + 3'07"
67 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'09"
68 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'13"
69 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'16"
70 Cycling Events VZW
71 WSA-Greenlife
72 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'20"
73 Cycling Events VZW + 3'29"
74 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 3'36"
75 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
76 Selectie - Duitsland
77 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'45"
78 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'51"
79 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 3'53"
80 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'55"
81 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'57"
82 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'58"
83 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'59"
84 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'00"
85 Team Kuota-Lotto + 4'02"
86 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'06"
87 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'11"
88 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'16"
89 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'19"
90 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'20"
91 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'23"
92 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'26"
93 Cycling Academy Team + 4'35"
94 LKT Team Brandenburg
95 Team Stölting + 4'42"
96 CT Pollentier + 4'44"
97 Cycling Academy Team + 4'53"
98 Selectie - Noorwegen + 7'37"
99 Selectie - Noorwegen + 8'38"