Tour de Croatie - Kroz Hrvatsku

  • -

Rit 3

Imotski - Zadar (237km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani CSF 5u55'27"
2 Trek-Segafredo
3 Astana Pro Team
4 Torku Sekerspor
5 Nippo-Vini Fantini
6 UAE Team Emirates
7 Nippo-Vini Fantini
8 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
9 Gazprom-Rusvelo
10 Nippo-Vini Fantini
11 Israel Cycling Academy
12 Team Novo Nordisk
13 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
14 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
15 Israel Cycling Academy
16 Meridiana Kamen Team
17 Roth - Akros
18 Attaque Team Gusto
19 UAE Team Emirates
20 Bahrain - Merida
21 Trek-Segafredo
22 Bardiani CSF
23 Adria Mobil
24 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
25 Adria Mobil
26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28 GM Europa Ovini
29 Team Novo Nordisk
30 GM Europa Ovini
31 Israel Cycling Academy
32 Astana Pro Team
33 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
34 Roth - Akros
35 Team Novo Nordisk
36 Israel Cycling Academy
37 Trek-Segafredo
38 Torku Sekerspor
39 Astana Pro Team
40 Astana Pro Team
41 Team Wiggins
42 Team Wiggins
43 Kolss Cycling Team
44 Bicicletas Strongman
45 Bahrain - Merida
46 Meridiana Kamen Team
47 Israel Cycling Academy
48 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
49 Bardiani CSF
50 Kolss Cycling Team
51 Bahrain - Merida
52 Kolss Cycling Team
53 Team Novo Nordisk
54 Astana Pro Team
55 Bardiani CSF
56 Gazprom-Rusvelo
57 Team Novo Nordisk
58 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
59 Team Wiggins
60 Team Wiggins
61 Torku Sekerspor
62 Meridiana Kamen Team
63 Adria Mobil
64 Gazprom-Rusvelo
65 Bicicletas Strongman
66 Roth - Akros
67 Bicicletas Strongman
68 Bicicletas Strongman
69 Team Novo Nordisk
70 Israel Cycling Academy
71 Adria Mobil
72 Roth - Akros
73 Team Novo Nordisk
74 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
75 Gazprom-Rusvelo
76 Kolss Cycling Team
77 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
78 Kolss Cycling Team
79 Nippo-Vini Fantini
80 Astana Pro Team
81 Israel Cycling Academy
82 Bahrain - Merida
83 Trek-Segafredo
84 Bahrain - Merida
85 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
86 Bardiani CSF
87 Bardiani CSF
88 Astana Pro Team
89 Trek-Segafredo
90 Bahrain - Merida
91 Bahrain - Merida
92 Kolss Cycling Team
93 Roth - Akros
94 Israel Cycling Academy
95 Trek-Segafredo
96 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
97 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
98 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
99 Gazprom-Rusvelo
100 Bardiani CSF
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
102 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 2'21"
103 Torku Sekerspor + 2'32"
104 Meridiana Kamen Team
105 Team Novo Nordisk
106 Trek-Segafredo
107 Meridiana Kamen Team
108 Bicicletas Strongman
109 UAE Team Emirates
110 Adria Mobil
111 Kolss Cycling Team
112 UAE Team Emirates
113 Team Wiggins
114 Meridiana Kamen Team
115 Meridiana Kamen Team
116 Roth - Akros
117 Torku Sekerspor
118 Team Wiggins
119 Team Wiggins
120 GM Europa Ovini
121 Nippo-Vini Fantini
122 Astana Pro Team
123 Roth - Akros
124 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
125 Gazprom-Rusvelo
126 UAE Team Emirates
127 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
128 GM Europa Ovini
129 Gazprom-Rusvelo
130 Gazprom-Rusvelo
131 Nippo-Vini Fantini
132 Kolss Cycling Team
133 Adria Mobil + 2'42"
134 Roth - Akros + 3'09"
135 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
136 Bicicletas Strongman + 3'15"
137 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'32"
138 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
139 GM Europa Ovini + 4'11"
140 GM Europa Ovini
141 Bardiani CSF
142 UAE Team Emirates + 4'25"
143 GM Europa Ovini + 6'44"
144 Adria Mobil + 8'29"
145 Torku Sekerspor